Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MEGEVE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
7/21/2019
CSI3* MEGEVE - MEGEVE, FRA
60
7/17/2019 - 7/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abdelkebir Ouaddar BROOKLYN DE HUS SF 0 0 39.77 $17,104.80
2 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN 0 0 39.86 $13,683.84
3 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE 0 0 40.98 $10,262.88
4 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 0 0 42 $6,841.92
5 Jasmine Chen NINYON SBS 0 0 49.62 $4,789.34
6 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT OS 0 4 39.46 $3,763.05
7 Megane Moissonnier UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 0 4 39.81 $2,736.76
8 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 0 4 40.08 $2,052.57
9 Massimo Grossato ESPECIALE TOO SF 0 4 41.82 $2,052.57
10 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 0 4 41.9 $1,710.48
11 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND SF 0 4 42.19 $1,710.48
12 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 4 $1,710.48
13 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 4 $684.19
14 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 4 $684.19
15 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN SF 4 $684.19
16 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO OLDBG 4
17 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO 4
18 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SWB 4
19 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS SF 4
20 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES SF 4
21 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 SF 4
22 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLST 5
23 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA HOLST 6
24 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO SF 6
25 Romain Dreyfus NIARA D'ELSEMDAM Z OLDBG 8
26 Simon Delestre QOPILOT BATILLY Z 8
27 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF ZANG 8
28 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY 8
29 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 8
30 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC SBS 8
31 Philippe Bernard VESTMALLE DES COTIS SF 8
32 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE 8
33 Cyrille Curvat ARLEY DE VAYRIE KWPN 8
34 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG 8
35 Patrice Delaveau SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC BELGIAN WA 8
36 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 8
37 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO 8
38 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS 9
39 Tressy Muhr ELIAS SF 9
40 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE DONDEEN KWPN 12
41 Jessy Putallaz DON CORLEONE 12
42 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T KWPN 12
43 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF ISH 12
44 Guillaume Batillat BRISBANE DES SALINES 13
45 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 13
46 Louise Simpson FELIX X HOLST 13
47 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE 13
48 Sylvie Robert PRINCE D'URANIE MIPAAF 16
49 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY SF 16
50 Caitlin Creel DYNAMIS KC 17
51 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO HOLSTEINER Ret
51 Vincent Bourguignon ISAURA PRACHT HOLST Ret
51 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL BWP Ret
51 Lou Favede QUILETTA D Ret
51 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE Ret
51 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI Ret
51 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES ZANG Ret
51 Patrick Brechtbuhl RENA DE CORMOLAIN SF Ret
51 Emilio Bicocchi FALIANE W SF Ret
60 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC Eli