Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MEGEVE GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/24/2022
CSI2* MEGEVE - MEGEVE, FRA
55
7/19/2022 - 7/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 0 0 34.74 $8,526.15
2 Katie Dinan DIJON TERDOORN Z SF 0 0 37.03 $5,968.30
2 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.03 $5,968.30
4 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 0 0 37.63 $3,410.46
5 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO SF 0 0 39.25 $2,387.32
6 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD SF 0 0 39.83 $1,875.75
7 Olivier Perreau BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 0 4 33.36 $1,364.18
8 Mark McAuley GRS LADY AMARO 0 4 36.03 $1,023.14
9 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 0 4 38.88 $1,023.14
10 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4 $852.62
11 Melanie Cloarec NORA DE MARIPOSA 4 $852.62
12 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 4 $852.62
13 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE BWP 4 $341.05
14 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI 4 $341.05
15 Philippe Bernard DEFI DE BOISY ISH 4
16 Damien DeMaison CHILOE DE KREISKER 4
17 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO 4
18 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER 4
19 Rachid Belmokhtar TOSCANINO DOUZE 4
20 Jean Alexandre Legras CASHMIA DE LA BONN 4
21 Mohammed Al Ahrach KOMIEK VD BISSCHOP 5
22 Maya Aryal MY GIRL 52 8
23 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY HANOVERIAN 8
24 Cyrille Curvat DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR SF 8
25 Frederique Fabre Delbos CHABADA DES KINOUS 8
26 Pierre Kolly DIALINA 8
27 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 8
28 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 8
29 Rodrigo Pessoa VENICE BEACH SF 8
30 Daphne Ratzel GAME OVER HANOVERIAN 8
31 Alexa Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 8
32 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS HOLST 9
33 Leina Benkhraba GEISHA DES SEQUOIAS SELLE FRAN 12
34 Alice Xhemal DARLEY DU LOZON 12
35 Charlotte MCAULEY DULCINEE DE KERGLENN 12
36 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS 12
37 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 12
38 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 12
39 Flavien Auberson MADAME DE LAUBRY 12
40 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 13
41 David Giffon HAROLD TS SI 14
42 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 16
43 Mathieu Michot CAYNEN OF THE LOWLANDS Z HOLST 16
44 Clement Frerejacques BANGALORE DE HUS ZANGERSHEI 16
45 Richard Breul EASY 16
46 Julia Mermillod Baron CANABIS DE LA FOLIE 16
47 Adam Prudent DARIUS DU REEL 17
48 Mary Ferrando Covarel IMBERLEY 28
49 Lalie Saclier UITLANDERS DU TER Ret
49 Laurent Calcus BELEEN DREAM SF Ret
49 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD Ret
49 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES Ret
49 Thomas Leveque EURASIE DU FIEF Ret
49 Alexandre De Rothschild EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z Ret
49 Ines Joly ELVIC V/H HOEVE-TERRAS Z Ret