Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAUBEUGE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
4/27/2018
CSI3* MAUBEUGE - MAUBEUGE, FRA
70
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY SF 0 0 40.74 $7,526.12
2 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z SF 0 0 41.27 $6,020.90
3 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX ZANG 0 0 41.63 $4,515.67
4 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS SF 0 0 42.35 $3,010.45
5 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER HOLST 0 0 42.51 $2,107.31
6 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF SF 0 0 43.23 $1,655.74
7 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 0 0 44.15 $1,204.18
8 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN SBS 0 0 44.65 $903.13
9 Simon Delestre SULTAN DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 45.63 $903.13
10 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE SF 0 0 49.74 $752.61
11 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 4 42.71 $752.61
12 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SBS 0 4 44.78 $752.61
13 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SBS 1 $150.52
14 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF SF 1 $150.52
15 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z BWP 1 $150.52
16 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA ZANG 4 $150.52
17 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS BWP 4 $150.52
18 Mathieu Billot UNIK D'ICK SF 4 $150.52
19 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 4
20 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SF 4
21 Jean-Michel Martinot ROMEO DE VILLARET SF 4
22 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON SF 4
23 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK 4
24 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES BWP 4
25 Jerome Guery JUPITER VG SBS 4
26 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE BWP 4
27 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 4
28 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SF 4
29 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP ZANG 4
30 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH SF 4
31 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE ISH 4
32 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 4
33 Harry Marshall BARCELONA ZANG 5
34 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES KWN 5
35 Laura Mathy PENTA SBS 5
36 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE 5
37 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL AES 8
38 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS SF 8
39 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS SF 8
40 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU SF 8
41 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ AA 8
42 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 8
43 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI KWPN 8
44 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SL 8
45 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE 8
46 Billy Twomey EINDHOVEN G.H. ISH 8
47 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE KWPN 9
48 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN SF 9
49 Simon Buckley ELIA DSP 9
50 Guy Williams UN SOIR D'AMOUR 9
51 Rene Lopez CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z SF 9
52 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND ZANG 11
53 Erika Lickhammer PARIS OS 12
54 Daniel Meech FINE SWB 12
55 Alex Duffy INSOLITE VT MOLENVONDEL SWB 12
56 Alexandre Cardon BALI DE L HERIBUS BWP 12
57 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU SBS 13
58 Nicolas Delmotte ILENA DE MARIPOSA 13
59 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE BWP 13
60 William Whitaker FANDANGO 16
61 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SWB 16
62 Sofia Majorova JUSTIN GUZZI VAN'T ASSCHA SF 16
63 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE BWP 20
64 Pedro Veniss ALONZO D ETE SBS Ret
64 Kir Majorov FIXA Ret
64 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 Ret
67 Joe Veitch ART CANDY Eli
67 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN AES Eli
67 Sophia Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL BWP Eli
67 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL SF Eli