Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAUBEUGE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of October 23, 2020
Week 2020-18
4/29/2017
CSI3* MAUBEUGE - MAUBEUGE, FRA
66
4/28/2017 - 5/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot ILENA S SBS 0 0 44.68 $6,420.35
2 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK BWP 0 0 46.79 $5,136.28
3 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III BWP 0 0 46.97 $3,852.21
4 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE 2004 0 0 51.39 $2,568.14
5 Simon Le Vot QUADILLAC LES PARTS SF 0 4 50.82 $1,797.69
6 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 4 51.06 $1,412.47
7 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SBS 0 4 52.27 $1,027.25
8 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET SF 0 4 52.98 $770.44
9 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL 0 8 46.75 $770.44
10 Jean-Michel Martinot ROMEO DE VILLARET SF 0 8 52.03 $642.03
11 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SF 1 $642.03
12 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 SF 1 $642.03
13 Mathieu Lambert CALLISTO DES BIEFFES ISH 1 $127.36
14 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS SBS 1 $127.36
15 Lance Whitehouse VIK II HOLST 1 $127.36
16 Laura Renwick HELIODOR HYBRIS 4 $127.36
17 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z BWP 4 $127.36
18 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER ZANG 4
19 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI SF 4
20 Alexandra Francart QUELSTAR DU VIC BILH OS 4
21 Aymeric De Ponnat QUECHUA D'EMERAUDE 4
22 Yuri Mansur Guerios UNITA ASK 4
23 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES HOLST 4
24 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 4
25 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SF 4
26 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z SF 4
27 Perry Geryl COCAINE KWPN 4
28 Marine Bouton ZORRO H 4
29 Pedro Veniss TRESOR DE VARENDE KWPN 4
30 William Funnell BILLY FANTA SF 4
31 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z 4
32 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS ZANG 5
33 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE SBS 5
34 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH BWP 5
35 Emilie Stampfli ALESSA Z SF 5
36 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES ZANG 5
37 Alix Ragot PAM'ELLA DU MOULIN SF 8
38 Nicolas Deseuzes TOPAZE LATOUR SF 8
39 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 8
40 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SBS 8
41 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 8
42 Eric Dewulf NORTON D'EOLE 8
43 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z 8
44 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE ZANG 8
45 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA SF 8
46 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z ISH 8
47 Zoi Snels STARPOWER TN ZANG 8
48 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP HANN 8
49 Bernardo Naveillan URANE DU BUSSON BWP 9
50 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE SF 9
51 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS SF 9
52 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 HOLST 11
53 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG OLDBG 12
54 Theodore Boris HIP STAR 12
55 Timothee Anciaume ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SWB 12
56 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ BWP 12
57 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE KWPN 12
58 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF SF 13
59 Kim Emmen BOEVEE BWP 16
60 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE KWPN 17
61 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN SF 20
62 Nicole Pavitt SHAHENAZ BWP Eli
62 Guillaume Foutrier BRENTANO D'AMAURY BWP Eli
62 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SBS Eli
62 Christian Weier GLOBAL SL Eli
66 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ BWP Ret