Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAUBEUGE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/12/2019
CSI3* MAUBEUGE - MAUBEUGE, FRA
50
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS HOLST 0 0 43.86 $17,104.80
2 Penelope Leprevost ANDIAMO SEMILLY SF 0 0 43.98 $13,683.84
3 Edward Levy ABSOLUTE DU MIO 0 0 44.01 $10,262.88
4 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z 0 0 46.64 $6,841.92
5 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO ZANG 0 4 41.82 $4,789.34
6 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE KSPN 0 4 41.85 $3,763.05
7 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE BWP 0 4 42.03 $2,736.76
8 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 0 4 42.45 $2,052.57
9 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND ZANG 0 4 45.69 $2,052.57
10 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE SF 0 4 47.05 $1,710.48
11 Rene Lopez CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z BWP 0 8 43.62 $1,710.48
12 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z ZANG 0 8 43.66 $1,710.48
13 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT ZANG 4 $570.16
14 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX SF 4
15 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL SF 4
16 Regis Bouguennec VARENNES DU BREUIL 4
17 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 4
18 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY SF 4
19 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS KWPN 4
20 Alexis Gautier AU GRAND GALOP SF 4
21 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 4
22 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SF 4
23 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SF 4
24 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS AES 8
25 Jerome Guery EXXON HEDONIST SF 8
26 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 8
27 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX SF 8
28 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF 8
29 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 8
30 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE SF 8
31 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE 8
32 Richard Howley SEAHORSE Z 8
33 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES ZANG 8
34 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL SBS 8
35 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F ISH 8
36 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z BWP 8
37 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE ZANG 9
38 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z SF 9
39 Gilles Thomas KONAK 12
40 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE BWP 12
41 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 16
42 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SBS 16
43 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO ZANG 20
44 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL Ret
44 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY OS Ret
44 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF Ret
44 Sofia Majorova N GIRCO POLO W Z ZANG Ret
44 Wouter Devos HALOUBET HITCHCOCK Ret
44 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC BWP Ret
50 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO SF Eli