Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAUBEUGE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/29/2018
CSI3* MAUBEUGE - MAUBEUGE, FRA
50
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA 0 0 41.98 $18,905.62
2 Jerome Guery JUPITER VG BWP 0 0 42.76 $15,124.50
3 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES BWP 0 0 43.73 $11,343.37
4 Olivier Robert EROS SF 0 0 44.07 $7,562.25
5 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP 0 0 44.74 $5,293.57
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SBS 0 0 44.75 $4,159.23
7 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SF 0 0 45.3 $3,024.90
8 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 0 0 47.34 $2,268.67
9 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF 0 0 50.86 $2,268.67
10 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH ZANG 0 4 46.27 $1,890.56
11 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 0 4 48.09 $1,890.56
12 Erika Lickhammer PARIS ZANG 0 4 50.58 $1,890.56
13 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z SWB 0 4 51.37 $541.88
14 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND ZANG 1
15 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT OS 1
16 Alexandre Cardon BALI DE L HERIBUS 1
17 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE SBS 2
18 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY AES 4
19 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL SF 4
20 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 4
21 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK SBS 4
22 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON BWP 4
23 Simon Delestre SULTAN DE BEAUFOUR 4
24 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE SF 4
25 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 5
26 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SBS 5
27 Mathieu Billot UNIK D'ICK 5
28 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 5
29 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 8
30 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 SBS 8
31 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI KWPN 8
32 Jean-Michel Martinot ROMEO DE VILLARET SL 8
33 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP SF 9
34 Guy Williams DALTON D'HOYO SF 9
35 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SBS 9
36 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH ZANG 10
37 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ ISH 10
38 Harry Marshall BARCELONA KWPN 10
39 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF KWN 10
40 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS BWP 12
41 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE SF 12
42 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS ISH 13
43 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL HOLST 16
44 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS SF 17
45 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU SF Ret
45 William Whitaker FANDANGO Ret
45 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF SWB Ret
45 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX Ret
45 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SF Ret
50 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN SBS Eli