US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAUBEUGE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/1/2017
CSI3* MAUBEUGE - MAUBEUGE, FRA
50
4/28/2017 - 5/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Robert EROS BWP 0 0 42.02 $20,879.20
2 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 0 0 43.17 $16,703.36
3 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET BWP 0 0 44.07 $12,527.52
4 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 0 0 44.2 $8,351.68
5 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SBS 0 0 45.98 $5,846.17
6 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SF 0 0 46.34 $4,593.42
7 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. KWPN 0 4 44.51 $3,340.67
8 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III WESTF 0 4 44.58 $2,505.50
9 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z 2004 0 4 44.81 $2,505.50
10 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE ZANG 0 4 45.74 $2,087.92
11 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF BWP 0 4 46.02 $2,087.92
12 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE BWP 0 4 46.86 $2,087.92
13 Jean-Michel Martinot ROMEO DE VILLARET SF 0 4 47.05 $626.37
14 Jerome Hurel URANO SF 0 8 43.97
15 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z SBS 4
16 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG ZANG 4
17 Alexandra Francart QUELSTAR DU VIC BILH 4
18 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO 4
19 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI SF 4
20 Simon Le Vot QUADILLAC LES PARTS OS 4
21 Mathieu Billot ILENA S SF 4
22 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 4
23 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH 4
24 William Funnell BILLY FANTA SF 4
25 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 4
26 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS ISH 4
27 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES SBS 4
28 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE SBS 5
29 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA SF 5
30 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ ISH 6
31 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SBS 7
32 Yuri Mansur Guerios UNITA ASK 8
33 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK HOLST 8
34 Theodore Boris HIP STAR BWP 8
35 Pedro Veniss TRESOR DE VARENDE SWB 8
36 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS SF 8
37 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU HOLST 8
38 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 8
39 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES HOLST 8
40 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 9
41 Mathieu Lambert CALLISTO DES BIEFFES SF 12
42 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SBS 12
43 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ ZANG 14
44 Timothee Anciaume ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER KWPN 17
45 Reynald Angot DULHAN DE LA ROQUE BWP 26
46 Perry Geryl COCAINE KWPN Eli
46 Emilie Stampfli ALESSA Z Eli
46 Aymeric De Ponnat QUECHUA D'EMERAUDE ZANG Eli
49 Kim Emmen BOEVEE Ret
49 Laura Renwick HELIODOR HYBRIS KWPN Ret