Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MANTES LA JOLIE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/31/2019
CSI2* MANTES LA JOLIE - MANTES LA JOLIE, FRA
47
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 0 0 41.7 $7,127.00
2 Romain Potin TZIGANO MASSUERE SF 0 0 42.43 $5,701.60
3 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN SF 0 0 44.68 $4,276.20
4 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA AA 0 0 51.94 $2,850.80
5 Olivier Guillon ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SF 0 4 42.85 $1,995.56
6 Jerome Hurel AS DE MAI BWP 0 4 45.72 $1,567.94
7 Joaly Magloire TENTATION DES PARTS SF 0 4 46.65 $1,140.32
8 Kyle Timm MISS UNO SF 1 $855.24
9 Cedric Hurel BUGATTI D'HAMMER IRISH SPOR 1 $855.24
10 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE 4 $712.70
11 Lauren Breyton FAROUK DE LA POMME SF 4 $712.70
12 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE BWP 4 $712.70
13 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION 4
14 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4
15 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S 4
15 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z KWPN 4
17 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 4
18 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO 4
19 Yannick Le Craver TROMPETTE DE NUIT 4
20 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE SF 4
21 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 5
22 Thierry Goffinet CANA VAN DE BLOM 5
23 Thibaut Jouanneteau ALLUMEUSE 5
24 Edouard Mathe JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF 5
25 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH 5
26 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE 5
27 Jonathon Buxton FLORA BY GUCCI 6
28 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 8
29 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 8
30 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON SF 8
31 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 8
32 Thomas Rousseau PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA BWP 8
33 Jerome Navet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO CDLS 8
34 Pierre Rius TENOR DE KERGANE SF 8
35 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER SF 8
36 Paco Manadou Diouf BEAU GOSS 9
37 Clement Deshayes TANDEME 9
38 Alexandra Derambure ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE SF 12
39 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA 12
40 Loic Astahoff SEMILLY DE LUPPY BWP 12
41 Benoit Fauchard ASTARTE D'ARIEL 13
42 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES 17
43 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR SBS 21
44 Louise Alston DOUBLET 22
45 Gilbert Doerr AUSTRALIA DU REEL OLDBG 29
46 Stephane Benaud MOZART DE BENY Ret
47 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA Eli