Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MANTES LA JOLIE GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/2/2019
CSI2* MANTES LA JOLIE - MANTES LA JOLIE, FRA
53
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON 0 0 46.61 $7,127.00
2 Thierry Goffinet CANA VAN DE BLOM 0 0 47.76 $5,701.60
3 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO 0 4 44.31 $4,276.20
4 Olivier Guillon ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER 0 4 44.56 $2,850.80
5 Benoit Fauchard UNDEPLUS BWP 0 4 45.29 $1,995.56
6 Thomas Rousseau PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA SF 0 4 46.02 $1,567.94
7 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S CDLS 0 4 46.14 $1,140.32
8 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION KWPN 0 4 46.29 $855.24
9 Alexandra Derambure ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE 0 4 48.08 $855.24
10 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 0 4 48.16 $712.70
11 Yannick Le Craver TROMPETTE DE NUIT SF 0 4 48.21 $712.70
12 Cedric Hurel ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES SF 0 4 48.42 $712.70
13 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH 0 4 49.39 $114.03
14 Terence Virgile Beau BAMENCO DE ROULARD 0 4 51.84 $114.03
15 Lauren Breyton FAROUK DE LA POMME 0 5 61.61
16 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE BWP 0 8 43.53
17 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SF 0 8 45.13
18 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE SF 0 8 49.6
19 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN 0 12 48.06
20 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE AA 0 12 55.79
21 Monika Guillon KWIKLY SF 1
22 Emilie Joulia UZELIEN 2
23 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES SF 3
24 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SBS 4
25 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 4
26 Joaly Magloire TENTATION DES PARTS 4
27 Kyle Timm MISS UNO SF 4
28 Loic Astahoff SEMILLY DE LUPPY IRISH SPOR 4
29 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO 4
30 Jerome Navet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 4
31 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 4
31 Pierre Rius TENOR DE KERGANE 4
33 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL SF 4
34 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA SF 4
35 Vincent Balleux VALKYRIE DE TERLONG SF 5
36 Edouard Mathe JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF SF 5
37 Stephane Benaud MOZART DE BENY 6
38 Paco Manadou Diouf BEAU GOSS 8
39 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 8
40 Louise Alston DOUBLET BWP 8
41 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON OLDBG 8
42 Dorothee Amar QUERRY 3 SF 8
43 Ludovic Taugourdeau BETTINA DES CELTES HOLST 8
44 Jean-Marie Colot VOLVER CALOUBET 9
45 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE 13
46 Romain Potin AMOS DE ST SIMEON SF 14
47 Antoine De Ponnat RAVEL DU GRANIT 16
48 Alexander Zettermann MECCA 18
49 Thibaut Jouanneteau ALLUMEUSE Ret
49 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH Ret
49 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z AES Ret
49 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA Ret
53 Enzo Chiarotto BEYONCE DU GUE Eli