Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MANTES LA JOLIE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
4/29/2018
CSI2* MANTES LA JOLIE - MANTES LA JOLIE, FRA
49
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS AA 0 0 47.74 $7,435.81
2 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE 0 0 49.46 $5,948.64
3 Benoit Fauchard UNDEPLUS AA 0 0 51.68 $4,461.48
4 Pierre Rius TENOR DE KERGANE SF 0 0 53.5 $2,974.32
5 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 1 0 61.92 $2,082.02
6 Olivier Guillon EN VOGUE HOLST 0 4 46.79 $1,635.87
7 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE HANN 0 4 52.68 $1,189.72
8 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX SBS 1 4 53.36 $892.29
9 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 0 8 50.97 $892.29
10 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 SF 0 8 55.17 $743.58
11 Thierry Lambert UNDERLINE HOLST 0 8 57.17 $743.58
12 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE SF 1 8 54.69 $743.58
13 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SBS 0 13 65.68 $120.41
14 Patrick Guimbal THAIS DE CHEMILLY SF 0 WD
15 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L SF 1
16 Manon Ravenel ENSING SBS 1
17 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO KWPN 4
18 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SF 4
19 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE SF 4
20 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES SF 4
21 Alix Ragot VEGA O'MOULIN SF 4
22 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU SF 4
23 Marie Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
24 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN KWPN 4
25 Jerome Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SF 4
26 Gilbert Doerr URIE DE TOURTOULOU SF 4
27 Alexandra Kung SYRTHA STE HERMELLE SF 4
28 Christel Boulard VELOURS DE SOIE SF 4
29 Charlotte Gambin Houri MOZART DE BENY SF 4
30 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE 4
31 Cedric Angot AZARD DES SOURCES OS 4
32 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 SF 5
33 Joker A. Arroyo UBAMA ALIA DSP 5
34 Alexandra Paillot UELEM CROZE SF 5
35 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 5
36 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER SBS 8
37 Emma Broanda NORRIS ISH 8
38 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS FWB 8
39 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 8
40 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 12
41 Marc Antoine Henn CERONA ZANG 13
42 Mathieu Lambert VALKYRIE DE TERLONG KWPN 13
43 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SF 16
44 Frederic Lagrange BABECHE KWPN 17
45 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE NRPS 17
46 Francois Xavier Boudant VERTIGE DE GALARZACS SF 17
47 Guillaume Batillat TOO LONG WINDSOR Z SF Ret
48 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O ZANG Eli
48 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN SBS Eli