Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MANTES LA JOLIE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
5/1/2017
CSI2* MANTES LA JOLIE - MANTES LA JOLIE, FRA
59
4/28/2017 - 5/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Axel Van Colen VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SF 0 0 47.38 $6,420.35
2 Alexis Deroubaix UNCOMMON SF 0 0 50.08 $5,136.28
3 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF SF 0 0 52.05 $3,852.21
4 Guillaume Batillat CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES BWP 1 0 55.34 $2,568.14
5 Aymeric Azzolino LOOPING D'ELLE SBS 0 4 47.69 $1,797.69
6 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 0 4 49.14 $1,412.47
7 Nicolas Chuinard ROKI DU QUENAY SF 0 4 50.33 $1,027.25
8 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SF 0 4 52.2 $770.44
9 Charles Hubert Chiche GOLDEN WAVE OL SF 1 5 56.65 $770.44
10 Titouan Schumacher OCEANE DE NANTUEL SF 0 6 61.17 $642.03
11 Tim Van Den Broeck ITACKIE DEUX 0 8 50.61 $642.03
12 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 BWP 0 11 65.88 $642.03
13 Gregory Cottard CASSIDEE BWP 0 12 51.31 $104.39
14 Pascal Levy BALOU SWB 0 22 61.07 $104.39
15 Stephane Benaud MOZART DE BENY HANNO 1 Eli 82.07 $104.39
16 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER 4
17 Allan Pacha VICKIE D'ANJOU SF 4
18 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 4
19 Jane Annett PALLAS MASTERCLASS SF 4
20 Felicie Bertrand ALMERIA Z 4
21 Pierre Rius TENOR DE KERGANE ZANG 4
22 Richard Breul UTOPIE DU NINET SF 4
23 Olivier Perreau IMKE P DE FELINES AA 4
24 Stephane Dufour QUADRIO TAME BWP 4
25 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL SF 4
26 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON 4
27 Caroline Nicolas UMENKO M'AUREA SF 4
28 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 4
29 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 5
30 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SF 5
31 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE KWPN 5
32 Johan Demolder DIETER BWP 5
33 Ellen Whitaker EVITA W KWPN 5
34 Daniel Moseley ESCAPADO S KWPN 5
35 Fabien Debost UGO GERMINEY KWPN 5
36 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 5
37 Olivier Guillon ULADINE DES NAUVES SF 8
38 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF 8
39 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE SF 8
40 Pauline Guignery VIZIR DES ORCETS OS 8
41 Eduardo Blanco CINCINNATI SCHUTTERSHOF SF 8
42 Pauline Jouanneteau PARLAMEME ZANG 9
43 Benjamin Barbot JAMES BOND DU BEC SF 9
44 Mario Wilson Fernandes SALTHO DE LA ROQUE BWP 9
45 Filip Lacus CARRERA REZIDAL Z SF 9
46 Bertrand Genin DOUGLAS III ZANG 9
47 Loris Berrittella ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL KWPN 10
48 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SBS 11
49 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SF 12
50 Julien Anquetin TANARYA ROUGE SF 12
51 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX SF 17
52 Yohann Dubranle SEAHORSE Z SF 19
53 Cedric Hurel ROYAL DESTINEE ZANG Eli
53 Maximilien Lemercier HANTURO VD BROEKKANT Eli
55 Antonio Marinas Soto CASH AND GO BWP Ret
55 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR Ret
55 Vincent Balleux TSAR DE ROMAN Ret
55 Stephanie Hennequin SALOMON DE LUSSE Ret
55 Pierre Antoin Henault RASPER DU GERY SF Ret