Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MANNHEIM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/4/2021
CSI4* MANNHEIM - MANNHEIM, GER
36
4/27/2021 - 5/4/2021
2.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA 0 0 41.85 $30,535.25
2 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO WESTF 0 0 41.86 $24,428.20
3 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE RHEIN 0 0 43.22 $18,321.15
4 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO 0 0 43.46 $12,214.10
5 Christian Ahlmann MANDATO VAN DE NEERHEIDE 0 0 44.79 $8,549.87
6 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 0 0 45.09 $6,717.76
7 Ludger Beerbaum MILA SBS 0 0 45.81 $4,885.64
8 Denis Lynch GC CHOPINS BUSHI 0 4 40.84 $3,664.23
9 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI KWPN 0 4 41.57 $3,664.23
10 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S 0 4 42.93 $3,053.53
11 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 SWB 0 4 44.56 $3,053.53
12 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN 0 4 45.4 $3,053.53
13 Finja Bormann CLIPPO 3 SF 0 8 42.39
14 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLST 0 8 44.63
15 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER HANN 1
16 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W 1
17 Paola Amilibia DAVIDOFF 1
18 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE DSP 4
19 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS 4
20 Mark McAuley THUNDER G Z 4
21 Richard Vogel FLOYO VDL 4
22 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 4
23 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 5
24 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 5
25 Marcus Ehning STARGOLD 8
26 Elin Ott REMIX 8
27 Mouda Zeyada MOROCCO 8
28 Federico Fernandez ROMEO 9
29 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO 9
30 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z 9
31 Niklaus Schurtenberger SILVER SHINE ZANG 13
32 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL OS 14
33 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF DSP 16
34 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 HANN Ret
34 Patrick Lam CHAPSMA M WESTF Ret
34 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH Ret