The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MADRID GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/9/2019
CSI2* MADRID - MADRID, ESP
49
6/7/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Penalosa NUTMEG 2 0 0 40.66 $9,407.64
2 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ 0 0 41.28 $5,701.60
3 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ATLANTIC Z 0 4 41.56 $4,276.20
4 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO ZANG 0 4 42.66 $2,850.80
5 Jose Fumero Hernandez DONITA ASSI 0 4 43.04 $1,710.48
6 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier IBON KWPN 0 4 43.36 $1,282.86
7 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES 0 5 44.2 $855.24
8 Ivan Serrano-Saenz FREAK OUT 0 5 44.31 $712.70
9 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 0 11 50.5 $570.16
10 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE 0 17 52.41 $570.16
11 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE 0 26 57.96 $285.08
12 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo CESAR VAN SPALBEEK Z 1 $285.08
13 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE ZANG 4 $114.03
14 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B AA 4
15 Nina Ulenberg ASTORIA JO KWPN 4
16 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA SF 4
17 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO 4
18 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND 4
19 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME 4
20 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA 4
21 Samantha McIntosh DISCO Z HANN 4
22 Helena Irmand Nielsen FORTUNA 416 4
23 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega NUMERUS 6
24 Luis Sabino Goncalves ATOUT DU GONGE WESTF 8
25 Patricia Miret VOICE DE CHENAIE 8
26 Santiago Nunez Riva LUANCO SF 8
27 Ismael Garcia Roque DODO ST CDE 8
28 Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ENRIQUES OF THE LOWLANDS 8
29 Borja Villalon Puras SPARROW Z BWP 9
30 Ismael Garcia Roque AIRLINE R 12
31 Olivier Camy Sarthy TORE DE LONGUENEE WESTF 12
32 Marta Bartolome Redondo UKRAINE DE B'NEVILLE SF 12
33 Louise Morley LANGGELEDEN 13
34 Inigo Fernandez de Mesa LUTER DE VILLAFRANCA 16
35 Anastasiya Tislenko CONCANTO 16
36 Joel Valles Rosel LOEWIE 20
37 Ainhoa Manero CARAVAGGIO DE LISON Z 23
38 Luis Marquez Mendez BELLA DES CAUSSES 28
39 Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza BROOKLIN 36
40 Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham CONNELLY 2 Ret
40 Enrique Camiruaga VINTAGE ZANG Ret
40 Miguel Honrubia-Alvarino VIAHIPI D'AUZAY Ret
40 Laura Roquet Puignero RICHIE Z Ret
40 Alfonso Gredilla Pereda SINDBAD D'AUGE Ret
40 Patricia Miret HINNEKE VAN HET EELSHOF Ret
46 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans UBILA DU MURGER BWP Eli
46 Cesar Bascones Pizarro CHOCCO 18 SF Eli
46 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere EVERTON Eli
46 Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda NENA CC Eli