Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MACON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
9/14/2018
CSI3* MACON - MACON, FRA
73
9/13/2018 - 9/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX HOLST 0 0 34.07 $7,526.12
2 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE MECKL 0 0 34.95 $6,020.90
3 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS SF 0 0 35.53 $4,515.67
4 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z SF 0 0 35.83 $3,010.45
5 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE ZANG 0 0 36 $2,107.31
6 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 0 0 36.35 $1,655.74
7 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE ZANG 0 0 36.54 $1,204.18
8 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 0 0 36.58 $903.13
9 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 0 0 37.5 $903.13
10 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS CDE 0 4 34.54 $752.61
11 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 35.87 $752.61
12 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM SF 0 4 38.28 $752.61
13 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT HOLST 0 4 38.94 $301.04
14 Simon Delestre ULANE BELMANIERE SF 0 4 40.81 $301.04
15 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE SF 0 8 36.33 $301.04
16 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU KWPN 4 $301.04
17 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 4 $301.04
18 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 4 $301.04
19 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SBS 4 $301.04
20 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY 4
21 Romain Duguet TANAELLE DU MOULIN SF 4
22 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX 4
23 Jean Luc Mourier LOUIS VUITTON 22 SF 4
24 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES HSH 4
25 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 SF 4
26 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS HOLST 4
27 Kyle Timm INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4
27 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE BWP 4
29 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY SF 4
30 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 4
31 Anthony Bourquard QUANTAS 15 SBS 4
32 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT HOLST 4
33 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 4
34 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES HOLST 4
34 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF SF 4
36 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS BWP 4
37 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF 4
38 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG SF 4
39 Sadri Fegaier COME TO WIN 51 KWPN 5
40 Sylvie Robert PRINCE D'URANIE WESTF 5
41 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS SF 5
42 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V KWPN 8
43 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 8
44 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK 8
45 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE BWP 8
46 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA 8
47 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE 8
48 Andrew Kocher FASHION V SF 8
49 Derin Demirsoy COMMANDOR DE CODRE 8
50 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS HOLST 8
51 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY SF 8
52 Edwina Tops Alexander VERONESE TEAMJOY SF 8
53 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE SF 9
54 Didier Fumeaux CHICO XXXII AES 9
55 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CHARMEUR HOLST 9
56 Nelly Gauderon BAMBI KWPN 9
57 Benoit Cernin VERAVALENTI DE LOISEL KWPN 12
58 Megane Moissonnier ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS SF 12
59 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY 12
60 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE SF 12
61 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE BWP 12
62 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 12
63 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 13
64 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE SF 13
65 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE SF 16
66 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY SF 16
67 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE BWP 18
68 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 20
69 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SF Ret
69 Agatha Vacher CASJANA KWPN Ret
69 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS HOLST Ret
69 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF Ret
73 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF Eli