Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MACON GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
9/16/2018
CSI3* MACON - MACON, FRA
50
9/13/2018 - 9/16/2018
1.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE KWPN 0 0 38.54 $11,439.71
2 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX SF 0 0 39.33 $9,151.76
3 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V MECKL 0 0 39.68 $6,863.82
4 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 KWPN 0 0 39.97 $4,575.88
5 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU HOLST 0 4 41.12 $3,203.11
6 Megane Moissonnier ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS SF 4 $2,516.73
7 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK 4 $1,830.35
8 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 4 $1,372.76
9 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY SF 4 $1,372.76
10 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 4 $1,143.97
11 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE 4 $1,143.97
12 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 4 $1,143.97
13 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SBS 4 $361.25
14 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 4
15 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES BWP 4
16 Edwina Tops Alexander INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF SF 4
17 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL BWP 4
18 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE SF 4
19 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX BWP 8
20 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 8
21 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES 8
22 Simon Delestre ULANE BELMANIERE SF 8
23 Romain Duguet TANAELLE DU MOULIN SF 8
24 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT 8
25 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC 8
26 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN SF 8
27 Anthony Bourquard QUANTAS 15 BWP 8
28 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM HOLST 8
29 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO HOLST 8
30 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE HOLST 8
31 Kyle Timm INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 9
32 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG BWP 9
33 Sylvie Robert PRINCE D'URANIE KWPN 9
34 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE SF 12
35 Jean Luc Mourier LOUIS VUITTON 22 12
36 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R HSH 12
37 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS CDE 13
38 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF 13
39 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT ZANG 16
40 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF 16
41 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 19
42 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE ZANG 20
43 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR KWPN Ret
43 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF Ret
43 Edwin Smits PIKELOT VON HOF CH SF Ret
43 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT Ret
43 Sadri Fegaier COME TO WIN 51 SF Ret
43 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK WESTF Ret
49 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE BWP Eli
49 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS SBS Eli