Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MACON CHAINTRE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
9/10/2021
CSI2* MACON CHAINTRE - MACON CHAINTRE, FRA
59
9/9/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 0 0 39.38 $7,939.17
2 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 0 0 40.13 $6,351.33
3 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0 40.64 $4,763.50
4 Benoit Cernin CAPPUCCINO KWPN 0 0 40.88 $3,175.67
5 John Whitaker SHARID 0 0 41.45 $2,222.97
6 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 0 0 42.36 $1,746.62
7 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC 0 0 45.33 $1,270.27
8 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z 0 0 45.59 $952.70
9 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 0 4 41.89 $952.70
10 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND SF 0 8 41.8 $793.92
11 Megane Moissonnier CABALLERO 0 24 71.36 $793.92
12 Charles Aubri Chavet CARROUSEL DU LYS HOLST 1 $793.92
13 Mathilde Nouvion ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE 1 $244.28
14 Damien DeMaison CHILOE DE KREISKER 4 $244.28
15 Mathilde Cantero VERBOISE MARGOT 4 $244.28
16 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 4
17 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 4
18 Thomas Leveque DZARA DORCHIVAL 4
19 Lolita Saclier CALVA DU CHATELLIER 4
20 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 4
21 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL SF 4
22 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 4
23 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON SF 4
24 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 4
24 David Giffon HARM SF 4
26 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 5
27 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN SF 5
28 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z BELGIAN WA 5
29 Coralie Maitre FLAWLESS ZANG 5
30 Nicolas Gerke ASCALYS DE REVE AES 8
31 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 8
32 Thibault Thevenon DZOARA DES SOURCES 8
33 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 8
34 Philippe Bernard DEFI DE BOISY HOLST 8
35 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 8
36 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE 8
37 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 8
38 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 8
39 Francois Eric Fedry BRIO DU GEVAUDAN SF 9
40 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU 12
41 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES 12
42 Alexandre Fontanelle HAMLET COOPER 13
43 Cyrille Curvat DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR 13
44 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD 13
45 Alexia Jacques BOLERO DE RAVEL 13
46 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO 15
47 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS SF 16
48 Virginie Echternach Jaubert COSMOS DE LA CENSE 16
49 Mathieu Saison OTHELLO D'OR Z 17
50 Cyril Bouvard CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU 17
51 Rachel Baechler CALYMBA DE BELLO 17
52 Lou Fontanel VIOLETTA BATILLY 20
53 Alexandre Reumaux VAKHENATON 21
54 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR SF 29
55 Cindy Aellen FOR FUTURE Eli
55 Audrey Paris GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT KWPN Eli
55 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER Eli
55 Blandine Roux ZIPPO Eli
55 Alexandre Cuisiner ALISA WEST Eli