Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MACON CHAINTRE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
9/12/2021
CSI2* MACON CHAINTRE - MACON CHAINTRE, FRA
52
9/9/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE ZANG 0 0 37.63 $8,549.87
2 Thomas Leveque DZARA DORCHIVAL SF 0 0 38.79 $6,839.90
3 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 0 0 39.32 $5,129.92
4 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE 0 0 39.8 $3,419.95
5 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 0 0 40.34 $2,393.96
6 Megane Moissonnier CABALLERO SF 0 0 43.47 $1,880.97
7 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND HOLST 0 4 38.55 $1,367.98
8 Nicolas Delmotte BALADIN DES MATIS 0 4 40.46 $1,025.98
9 John Whitaker SHARID 0 4 40.76 $1,025.98
10 Alexandre Fontanelle HAMLET COOPER 0 8 40.89 $854.99
11 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 1 $854.99
12 Mathilde Nouvion ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE BWP 1 $854.99
13 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 4 $244.28
14 Damien DeMaison CHILOE DE KREISKER 4
15 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC 4
16 Mathieu Saison OTHELLO D'OR Z 4
17 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4
18 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD 4
19 David Giffon HARM 4
20 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 8
21 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU SF 8
22 Lou Fontanel VIOLETTA BATILLY 8
23 Lolita Saclier CALVA DU CHATELLIER 8
24 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 8
25 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 8
26 Thibault Thevenon DZOARA DES SOURCES 8
27 Coralie Maitre FLAWLESS 8
28 Charles Aubri Chavet CARROUSEL DU LYS AES 8
29 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 8
30 Benoit Cernin CAPPUCCINO 12
31 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 12
32 Romain Dreyfus CALIFE DU NEVEZ SF 12
33 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 12
34 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 12
35 Rachel Baechler CALYMBA DE BELLO HOLST 13
36 Alexia Jacques BOLERO DE RAVEL 13
37 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 13
38 Mathilde Cantero VERBOISE MARGOT SF 16
39 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z 16
40 Cyrille Curvat DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR 16
41 Emma Astier CAROLINE DU VALLET 16
42 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES 17
43 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN 17
44 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON BELGIAN WA 21
45 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR 24
46 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE Ret
46 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z Eli
46 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER Ret
46 Nicolas Gerke ASCALYS DE REVE Ret
46 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS Ret
46 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO SF Ret
46 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z WESTF Ret