Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MACON CHAINTRE' GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/15/2019
CSI3* MACON CHAINTRE' - MACON CHAINTRE', FRA
55
9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.39
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX 0 0 42 $14,311.01
2 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU MECKL 0 0 42.28 $11,448.81
3 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU BWP 0 0 43.03 $8,586.60
4 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 0 0 44.87 $5,724.40
5 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES SF 0 0 45.97 $4,007.08
6 Felicie Bertrand ILENA DE MARIPOSA SF 0 4 50.05 $3,148.42
7 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA BWP 1 $2,289.76
8 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX SWB 1 $1,717.32
9 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY 1 $1,717.32
10 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO 4 $1,431.10
11 Bryan Balsiger JENKINS TER DOORN SWB 4 $1,431.10
12 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ 4 $1,431.10
13 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 4 $285.08
14 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SF 4 $285.08
15 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE 4
16 Philippe Bernard VESTMALLE DES COTIS SF 4
17 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE 4
18 Michol Del Signore ENANDA 4
19 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE KWPN 4
20 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC 4
21 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON SF 4
22 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ SBS 4
23 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO ZANG 5
24 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 5
25 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY SF 8
26 Benoit Cernin CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 8
27 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT 8
28 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA SF 8
29 John Whitaker SHARID CDLS 8
30 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 8
31 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT ZANG 8
32 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 12
33 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE HANN 12
34 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH SF 12
35 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE SF 12
36 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA 12
37 Megane Moissonnier VARSOVIE DU THOT SF 12
38 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF 12
39 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS SF 13
40 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 16
41 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX SF 16
42 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF 17
43 Rachel Baechler RUBIS TAME 17
44 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU SF 17
45 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Ret
45 Thomas Teufel LEON 596 BWP Ret
45 Nadja Peter Steiner CELESTE 26 Ret
45 Tim Hoster TYSON 33 HOLST Ret
45 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX Ret
45 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER SF Ret
45 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN HOLST Ret
45 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY BWP Ret
45 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SF Ret
45 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE KWPN Ret
55 Romain Duguet CIRBY SF Eli