Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MACON CHAINTRE' GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/8/2018
CSI2* MACON CHAINTRE' - MACON CHAINTRE', FRA
42
4/5/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 0 0 33.7 $7,526.12
2 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 0 0 34.07 $6,020.90
3 Nathalie Mack QUENZA DU BREUIL SF 0 0 34.67 $4,515.67
4 Pierre Adrien LePortois VIENT TU DU ROUET SF 0 0 37.6 $3,010.45
5 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME SF 0 4 38.18 $2,107.31
6 Patrick Brechtbuhl RENA DE CORMOLAIN SF 0 8 35.7 $1,655.74
7 Quentin Marion VERY GOOD DE LA BONN SF 1 $1,204.18
8 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF 1 $903.13
9 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF 1 $903.13
10 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX SF 4 $752.61
11 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN SF 4 $752.61
12 Philippe Bernard VIVARNO DE BOISY SF 4 $752.61
13 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE SF 4
14 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN SF 4
15 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE SF 4
16 Pierre Kolly CORVALL HANN 4
17 Benoit Cernin VERSION DE LAUME HOLST 4
18 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 4
19 Michel Robert EMERETTE SF 4
20 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER 4
21 Thibaud Besencon RONDINE DES SOUCHES 5
22 Flavien Auberson DANIEL III SF 5
23 Luis Ferreira CEGINA DU MIRADOR Z KWPN 5
24 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE ZANG 8
25 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 8
26 Jan Chrzanowski GERD KG BWP 8
27 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 8
28 Alex Carlet SANGA DU GARRET 9
29 Julien Feuillerac VIGO DE JAURAND SF 9
30 Bertrand Darier HISTOIRE D O SF 9
31 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM BWP 9
32 Pierre Gautherat FLASH DES OEUCHES CH SF 10
33 Jerome Maurel VARSOVIE DU THOT CH 10
34 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 10
35 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 12
36 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SBS 13
37 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE HOLST 14
38 Alexandre Cuisiner UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE SF 14
39 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF 16
40 Didier Fumeaux CHICO XXXII ZANG 21
41 Letizia Malfanti DANCER HOLST Ret
42 Simon Broillet TABASCO MASSUERE KWPN Eli