Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAASTRICHT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
11/10/2019
CSI4* MAASTRICHT - MAASTRICHT, NED
36
11/8/2019 - 11/10/2019
4.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frank Schuttert QUEENSLAND E KWPN 0 0 35.31 $37,630.56
2 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE ZANG 0 0 35.48 $22,806.40
3 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z OLDBG 0 0 35.51 $17,104.80
4 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S 0 0 36.29 $11,403.20
5 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 0 0 37.14 $6,841.92
6 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L KWPN 0 0 39.06 $5,131.44
7 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F SBS 0 0 39.56 $3,420.96
8 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE BWP 0 4 35.28 $2,850.80
9 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 0 4 35.61 $2,280.64
10 Dani Waldman CASPAR 213 BWP 0 12 40.21 $2,280.64
11 Edward Levy REBECA LS WESTF 4 $1,140.32
12 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY SLS 4 $1,140.32
13 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER CDE 4
14 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 4
15 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 KWPN 4
16 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 HANN 4
17 Luciana Diniz CHACCO BLUE II HOLST 4
18 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI 4
19 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 4
20 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT HOLST 4
21 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P BWP 4
22 Michael Greeve TURBO Z DEUTSCHES 4
23 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q ZANG 4
24 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA KWPN 5
25 Denis Lynch GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI KWPN 8
26 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z KWPN 8
27 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 ZANG 8
28 Bart Bles GIN D HANN 8
29 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z N.O.P. BWP 8
30 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA ZANG 8
31 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY 8
32 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA HOLST 12
33 Karim El Zoghby CROCKET W SF 16
34 Emil Hallundbaek COOL HAND LUKE 3 KWPN 17
35 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER HOLST 20
36 Aniek Poels ATHENE 21