Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LYON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
10/28/2021
CSI2* LYON - LYON, FRA
72
10/27/2021 - 10/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Janika Sprunger CARLOTTA 276 SF 0 67.31 $7,939.17
2 Thomas Leveque DZARA DORCHIVAL 0 67.81 $6,351.33
3 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 0 68.19 $4,763.50
4 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 0 68.64 $3,175.67
5 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP 0 69.52 $2,222.97
6 Margaux Rocuet DUBAI DU CEDRE SBS 0 69.59 $1,746.62
7 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 0 70.07 $1,270.27
8 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY 0 70.45 $952.70
9 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z SELLE FRAN 0 70.97 $952.70
10 Fanny Guerdat Skalli JONKA-A 0 72.07 $793.92
11 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 0 72.29 $793.92
12 Mathilde Cantero VERBOISE MARGOT 0 72.72 $793.92
13 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 0 72.73 $317.57
14 Sofian Misraoui GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA SF 0 72.78 $317.57
15 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 0 73.16 $317.57
16 Ingrid Gjelsten JOVINAL SI 0 74.01 $317.57
17 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE SBS 0 75.15 $317.57
18 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 0 75.3 $317.57
19 Clement Frerejacques BANGALORE DE HUS SF 0 75.94
20 Charles Henri Ferme EVITA 0 76.26
21 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 0 76.41
22 Aymeric Roussel DIEGO DEL CARIBE 1 77.36
23 Alice Xhemal DARLEY DU LOZON 1 77.82
24 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 1 78.46
25 Noa Verel 3Q QALISYA 2 81.7
26 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE HANN 4 68.34
27 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA KWPN 4 69.93
28 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4 70.38
29 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 4 70.45
30 Raphael Goehrs COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z SF 4 71.86
31 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 4 72.77
32 Charles Aubri Chavet CARROUSEL DU LYS 4 72.85
33 Francois Giffon CYRANO SAUVAGE 4 73.01
34 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 4 73.21
35 Estelle Damians FELIX 4 73.55
36 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z HANN 4 74.76
37 Fabio Rodriguez JIMCY DU LYS 4 74.81
38 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z BWP 4 75.19
39 Romain Dreyfus BIG BROTHER ZANG 4 75.32
40 Nicolas Bost BACOT KWPN 4 76.28
41 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 5 78.81
42 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 5 79.51
43 Benoit Cernin VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA 8 67.82
44 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND 8 68.83
45 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 8 70.8
46 Hugo Cheynet VIENA D'AUBIGNY 8 70.86
47 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 8 72.11
48 Alexis Goulet MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA SF 8 74.22
49 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY 8 74.36
50 Romain Ozzola RACHEL 8 74.56
51 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ 8 74.93
52 Lolita Saclier CALVA DU CHATELLIER 8 76.34
53 Axel Delord DIRTY HARRY 111 Z 9 77.15
54 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE 9 77.88
55 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S HOLST 9 78.18
56 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 9 79.57
57 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY WESTF 10 84.69
58 Sara Brionne KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z SF 10 98.36
59 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 10 100.81
60 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES ZANG 12 73.51
61 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 12 75.76
62 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES SF 12 76.81
63 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER 12 76.86
64 Matis Jones UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 16 72.71
65 David Giffon HARM 16 75.39
66 Julien Champailler CEDRIC 16 75.88
67 Lou Fontanel VIOLETTA BATILLY 17 78.14
68 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 23 87.89
69 Alexandre Doret VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE HOLST Ret
69 Alexandre Cuisinier ALISA WEST Ret
69 Chloe Racamier TOM DE L'AIROU Ret
69 Ramatou Ouedraogo GFE UP TO YOU Ret