The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LYON GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
11/2/2018
CSI5*-W LYON - LYON, FRA
49
10/31/2018 - 11/4/2018
6.46
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z SF 0 0 34.6 $30,104.50
2 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA ZANG 0 0 35.34 $24,083.60
3 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE SWB 0 0 35.59 $18,062.70
4 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP SATHU 0 0 35.98 $12,041.80
5 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU BWP 0 0 36 $8,429.26
6 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP WESTF 0 0 36.93 $6,622.99
7 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO BWP 0 0 39.58 $4,816.72
8 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE 0 4 34.16 $3,612.54
9 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z 0 4 34.93 $3,612.54
10 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z OLDDENBURG 0 4 35.01 $3,010.45
11 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE 0 4 36.55 $3,010.45
12 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 0 4 37.46 $3,010.45
13 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 0 4 38.24 $1,204.18
14 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON CDE 0 4 38.25
15 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE BWP 0 4 40.06
16 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS BWP 0 4 40.42
17 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL SF 0 4 44.93
18 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM 0 7 52.34
19 Christian Ahlmann COLORIT HOLST 0 8 44.84
20 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 0 12 43.86
21 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE HOLST 1
22 Marcus Ehning FIRTH OF LORNE SF 4
23 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC HANN 4
24 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII SF 4
25 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS BWP 4
26 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER SF 4
27 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 4
28 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF SBS 4
29 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU BWP 4
30 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT OS 5
31 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE OLDBG 8
32 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN 8
33 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S SF 8
34 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 8
35 Richard Howley CHINOOK SF 8
36 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER 8
37 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA SF 8
38 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 BWP 8
39 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU WESTF 8
40 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 OS 8
41 Denis Lynch THE SINNER KWPN 8
42 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR OS 8
43 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE ISH 8
44 Pieter Devos APART SBS 9
45 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 12
46 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS KWPN 12
47 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 SBS 13
48 Romain Duguet CALDER HOLST 20
49 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ HOLST 21