The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LYON 2* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/31/2019
CSI2* LYON - LYON, FRA
78
10/30/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Morgan Bordat UMA BWP 0 59.74 $7,412.08
2 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU SF 0 60.72 $5,929.66
3 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE BWP 0 61.7 $4,447.24
4 Thierry Rozier STAR KWPN 0 63.03 $2,964.83
5 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE HOLST 0 63.26 $2,075.38
6 Michel Robert EMERETTE SELLE FRAN 0 63.4 $1,630.65
7 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT 0 63.43 $1,185.93
8 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN SF 0 64.44 $889.44
9 Gregory Rulquin RICKITCHA 0 64.73 $889.44
10 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN SF 0 65.49 $741.20
11 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 0 68.7 $741.20
12 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO SBS 0 69.15 $741.20
13 Ines Helias DIPLOMAT F SF 0 69.18 $296.48
14 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 0 69.28 $296.48
15 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY SF 0 70.33 $296.48
16 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY SF 0 70.4 $296.48
17 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY HOLST 0 70.92 $296.48
18 Mathilde Montginoux PEPITO LANDAIS HN SF 0 72.27 $296.48
19 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO SF 0 72.86 $296.48
20 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET WESTF 0 73.12 $296.48
21 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R 0 73.21
22 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z 0 73.5
23 Isabelle Robin L'AVION 3 ZANG 0 74.51
24 Fabien Debost ASTON DE CHEVIGNY HOLST 0 74.81
25 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 4 64.22
26 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 4 65.35
27 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE SF 4 66.45
28 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 4 66.48
29 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SF 4 66.76
30 Sofian Misraoui UNANIME DES FORETS 4 67.06
31 Paris Sellon SIEC ANNA JO SF 4 67.48
32 Olivier Charret ALLEZ L'OL OS 4 68.81
33 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 4 69.27
34 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE 4 69.38
35 Nicolas Bodin EMILY SF 4 70.07
36 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS HOLST 4 70.19
37 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 4 70.38
38 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD HOLST 4 71.01
39 Guillaume Canet WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z SBS 4 71.06
40 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC ZANG 4 71.54
41 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 SF 4 72.75
42 Lara Tryba IRVINE TER DOORN HANN 4 72.96
43 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN BWP 4 73.07
44 Alex Carlet BINGO D'OYALE SF 4 73.14
45 Kim Bost CAMACHO Z 4 74.12
46 Ramatou Ouedrago CONSUL DL VIE Z 4 74.3
47 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE ZANG 5 77.37
48 Marie Pellegrin VALENTINO DES BLEUS SF 5 77.66
49 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco RODIN LA GAFFELIERE 7 84.08
50 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 8 62.73
51 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF 8 68.31
52 Nina Mallevaey ASTUCE DES BARRIERES 8 68.6
53 Hugo Cheynet VIENA D'AUBIGNY SBS 8 69.47
54 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF 8 69.53
55 Estelle Damians BEAUME DE LUNE BWP 8 69.75
56 Cyrille Curvat ARLEY DE VAYRIE 8 70.8
57 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 8 71.69
58 Loic Mordasini TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 8 71.92
59 Tressy Muhr MISS COLOMBIA BWP 8 72.56
60 Jean Xhemal FLASH 8 73.16
61 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ 8 73.75
62 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI 9 76.03
63 Alexandra Crown BERLINA M ROMAGNOLO Z SBS 10 83.26
64 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY ZANG 12 66.39
65 Jules Orsolini QLANDESTIN SAS 12 67.47
66 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 12 72.8
67 Frederic Berger TACIANA DU MARAIS SF 12 74.97
68 Laura Klein SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT SF 12 75.14
69 Medhi Hamiche EVIDENT VAN T & L SF 16 72.24
70 Bertrand Bougault ESTIO 17 76.39
71 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY HANN 20 72.73
72 Alexa Ferrer TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS NWB 20 73.09
73 Jerome Debas Montagner QUAPRICCIO VD BEEMDEN Z SF Ret
73 Denys Troussier VIETNAM DES TILL Ret
73 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS Ret
73 Alexandre Louchet TALIA DU CARRY Ret
73 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF Ret
78 Patrice Astier IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF SF Eli