The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LYON 2* GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/2/2019
CSI2* LYON - LYON, FRA
50
10/30/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ines Helias DIPLOMAT F SF 0 0 39.05 $8,552.40
2 Thierry Rozier STAR 0 0 39.12 $6,841.92
3 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER HOLST 0 0 40.04 $5,131.44
4 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE 0 0 40.44 $3,420.96
5 Paris Sellon SIEC ANNA JO SELLE FRAN 0 0 40.73 $2,394.67
6 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN OS 0 0 41.01 $1,881.52
7 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN 0 0 42.86 $1,368.38
8 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 0 0 47.05 $1,026.28
9 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT SF 0 4 38.3 $1,026.28
10 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 4 38.46 $855.24
11 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS SF 0 4 38.79 $855.24
12 Michel Robert EMERETTE SF 0 4 39.13 $855.24
13 Tressy Muhr BAMBOU DE BEDON 0 4 40.32 $342.09
14 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R 0 4 43.89
15 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU 0 8 38.28
16 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN BWP 0 8 40.26
17 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 0 8 44.24
18 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD SF 0 12 41.96
19 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 SBS 1
20 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z HANN 1
21 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS ZANG 1
22 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY SF 4
23 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF 4
24 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 4
25 Marie Pellegrin VALENTINO DES BLEUS SBS 4
26 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU 4
27 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 4
28 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE 4
29 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS SF 4
30 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 4
31 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 5
32 Alex Carlet BINGO D'OYALE HOLST 5
33 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 5
34 Lara Tryba IRVINE TER DOORN WESTF 5
35 Ramatou Ouedrago CONSUL DL VIE Z BWP 5
36 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY ZANG 5
37 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES HOLST 8
38 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO SF 8
39 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 8
40 Mathilde Montginoux PEPITO LANDAIS HN SF 8
41 Kim Bost CAMACHO Z SF 9
42 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 12
43 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE KWPN 12
44 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 12
45 Gregory Rulquin RICKITCHA SBS 18
46 Nicolas Bodin EMILY SF 24
47 Guillaume Canet WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z HOLST Ret
47 Isabelle Robin L'AVION 3 ZANG Ret
49 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET HOLST Eli
49 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY Eli