The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LYON 2* GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
11/3/2018
CSI2* LYON - LYON, FRA
50
10/31/2018 - 11/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 0 0 36.39 $9,031.35
2 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 SF 0 0 38.4 $7,225.08
3 Fabrice Dumartin CANNAVARO BAVAR 0 0 39.91 $5,418.81
4 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT WESTF 0 4 37.38 $3,612.54
5 Lars Kersten DOBBEY SF 0 4 39.04 $2,528.77
6 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT KWPN 0 4 39.42 $1,986.89
7 Antonia Andersson DORYANE HDH SF 0 4 39.45 $1,445.01
8 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE KWPN 0 4 40.95 $1,083.76
9 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF 1 $993.44
9 Dylan Ringot UNKA SENTON ANDYL BWP 1 $993.44
11 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SF 1 $903.13
12 Romain Dreyfus TOUT KOM DES CAMPHOUX 4 $903.13
13 Benoit Cernin UELEM CROZE SF 4 $361.25
14 Victoire Echelard KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE 4
15 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 4
16 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY SF 4
17 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SELLE FRAN 4
18 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SBS 4
19 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 4
20 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 4
21 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z HOLST 4
22 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE BWP 4
23 Charlotte MCAULEY FOOT LOOSE SF 4
24 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA 4
25 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS SF 5
26 Emilie Conter MUFASA KWPN 5
27 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET BWP 5
28 Denys Troussier VIETNAM DES TILL 5
29 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN 7
30 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL SF 8
31 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z SF 8
32 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF ZANG 8
33 Jean Luc Mourier FIONAPINA COLADA BWP 8
34 Mathis Burnouf VIVA DE MALICA 8
35 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF 8
36 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF 8
37 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF SF 8
38 Paris Morssinkhof BAYAMO SF 9
39 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET WESTF 9
40 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS CH 10
41 Hugo Cheynet VIENA D'AUBIGNY SF 12
42 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 12
43 Mathieu Laveau VINVIN DE LEVAUX SF 12
44 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SF 13
45 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY SF 16
46 Inigo Lopez de la Osa Escribano TEA STAR D'OYALE NWB 16
47 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE SF 20
48 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 21
49 Julien Gonin UDERZO DE RANCE Ret
50 Philippe Bernard URFEE D'ILLIAT SF Eli