Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUMMEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/12/2017
CSI3* LUMMEN - LUMMEN, BEL
59
5/9/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN BELGIAN WA 0 0 35.4 $6,420.35
2 Chloe Aston AMIGO T BWP 0 0 36.72 $5,136.28
3 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME KWPN 0 0 36.85 $3,852.21
4 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM BWP 0 0 38.1 $2,568.14
5 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 0 0 38.57 $1,797.69
6 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z BWP 0 0 38.7 $1,412.47
7 Bart Bles COMINO ZANG 0 0 41.03 $1,027.25
8 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 HOLST 0 0 43.39 $770.44
9 Charlotte Verhagen ZIMBA HL HOLST 0 0 46.31 $770.44
10 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE 0 4 36.77 $642.03
11 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE BWP 0 4 37.37 $642.03
12 Filip Lacus CARRERA REZIDAL Z SBS 0 8 44.87 $642.03
13 Kim Thiry IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY ZANG 0 8 47.74 $104.39
14 Leon Thijssen CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 0 12 48.89 $104.39
15 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS KWPN 1 $104.39
16 Twiggy Wouters ABBIGAIL VD RODE POELHOEV SBS 1
17 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA SBS 1
18 Diego Perez-Bilbao QUINTY DU BUISSON BWP 4
19 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE ZANG 4
20 Koen Vereecke INA VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE BWP 4
21 Johnny Pals WESSELINA BWP 4
22 Tim Van Den Broeck ITACKIE DEUX 4
23 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL BWP 4
24 Perry Geryl COCAINE BWP 4
25 Charlotte Lutz HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD 4
26 Dayro Arroyave HH BONJOVINA BELGIAN WA 4
27 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE KWPN 4
28 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU ISH 4
29 Thierry Goffinet IDOLE 111 4
30 Catherine Van Roosbroeck GAUTCHO DA QUINTA BWP 4
31 Christine Vanderschelden IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 5
32 Anthony Delage CASINO ROYAL VD HUNTERS BWP 5
33 Jan Motmans FILESTO VAN DE HERKANT HANN 5
34 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 5
35 Gilles Dunon VALENTINO DU VAL DU GEER KWPN 5
36 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO SBS 5
37 Mauricio Ruiz IDONA V/H DINGESHOF 5
38 Stijn Timmerman JE TAIME FLAMENCO BWP 5
39 Julio Arias INFINITY BWP 5
40 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY BWP 7
41 Viktor Daem QUINOA DES RIOLLETS SF 8
42 Antonia Andersson INOUK P SF 8
43 Jan Claeys JUDY VAN DE BEEKHOEK BELGIAN WA 8
44 Donaat Brondeel JUST BISCUIT VAN HET VLIE 8
45 Wesley Carmans CALVADOS BWP 8
46 Pieter Clemens I AM MOERHOEVES STAR 9
47 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V BWP 9
48 Maxime Harmegnies DANTINO NWB 9
49 Nick Verlies SOPHIA N89Z KWPN 9
50 Sven Van Dijck DANTE ZANG 9
51 Bernardo C. Alves HAPPY VAN DE PAARDEH KWPN 12
52 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER BWP 13
53 Kir Majorov JUSTIN GUZZI VAN'T ASSCHA 14
54 Christopher Klasener EDWINA BWP 15
55 Joris Geenen IBADAN VH SIMSEHOF KWPN Eli
55 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z BWP Eli
57 Sam Polleunis EURLI FRAVANCA ZANG Ret
57 Jan Van Alken JANNEMAN BWP Ret
57 Charles Hubert Chiche BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME Ret