Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUMMEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/30/2017
CSIO5* LUMMEN - LUMMEN, BEL
48
4/26/2017 - 4/30/2017
4.38
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat HANNAH BWP 0 0 48.77 $52,198.00
2 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K BWP 0 0 49.67 $41,758.40
3 Emilio Bicocchi SASSICAIA ARES KWPN 0 4 49.47 $31,318.80
4 Manuel Fernandez-Saro U WATCH HOLST 0 4 50.63 $20,879.20
5 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP SBS 0 8 49.99 $14,615.44
6 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z SF 1 $11,483.56
7 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO ZANG 1 $8,351.68
8 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE HOLST 4 $6,263.76
9 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z HOLST 4 $6,263.76
10 Penelope Leprevost FLORA DE MARIPOSA ZANG 4 $5,219.80
11 Karel Cox COR VD WATERINGHOEVE BWP 4 $5,219.80
12 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI BWP 4 $5,219.80
13 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON OLDBG 4
14 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE 4
15 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME SF 4
16 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER KWPN 4
17 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER BWP 4
18 Jan Motmans AIKIDO Z HOLST 4
19 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE ZANG 5
20 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL BWP 5
21 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK SF 5
22 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY BWP 5
23 Maelle Martin GIOVANI DE LA POMME HOLST 8
24 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 8
25 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF 9
26 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE AES 9
27 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE PZHK 9
28 Angelie Von Essen BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC HANN 9
29 Cassio Rivetti UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY SF 9
30 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA SF 10
31 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU BWP 12
32 Jerome Guery PAPILLON Z ISH 12
33 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 12
34 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 BWP 13
35 Anthony Condon BALZAC OS 13
36 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z KWPN 13
37 Julio Arias FARAH VAN KLAPSCHEUT ZANG 13
38 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER BELGIAN WA 13
39 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z HANN 13
40 Richard Howley CHINOOK ZANG 16
41 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH 16
42 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA SWB 17
43 Damien Plume AVANTI 236 22
44 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL KWPN 23
45 Walter Gabathuler FINE FLEUR DE MARAIS BWP Ret
45 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER BWP Ret
45 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC WESTF Ret
45 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF BWP Ret