Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUMMEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/7/2017
CSI3* LUMMEN - LUMMEN, BEL
44
5/2/2017 - 5/7/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE KWPN 0 0 35.13 $6,524.75
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL OLDBG 0 0 35.18 $5,219.80
3 Aniek Poels ATHENE 0 0 36.72 $3,914.85
4 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV KWPN 0 0 36.91 $2,609.90
5 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE BWP 0 4 33.6 $1,826.93
6 Frank Schuttert BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE BELGIAN WA 0 4 35.4 $1,435.44
7 Richard Howley CALMOND KWPN 0 4 35.9 $1,043.96
8 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z 0 4 36.18 $782.97
9 Jan Motmans AIKIDO Z ZANG 0 4 36.89 $782.97
10 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL ZANG 0 4 38.51 $652.47
11 Elizabeth Gingras DAYLIGHT VDL KWPN 0 4 41.13 $652.47
12 Derek Mc Coppin ZAIRE KWPN 0 4 39 $652.47
13 Johnny Pals WESSELINA KWPN 0 Ret
14 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN 4
15 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA HOLST 4
16 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ KWPN 4
17 Sven Van Dijck DANTE BWP 4
18 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU KWPN 4
19 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE 4
20 Lisa Nooren BARDESTHER ISH 4
21 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY KWPN 4
22 Anthony Delage HUNTERS CANATANO Z BWP 4
23 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE ZANG 4
24 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL SBS 4
25 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC KWPN 4
26 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY HANNO 4
27 Juan Carlos Garcia GAMKO S SF 4
28 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 5
29 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 8
30 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS 8
31 Viktor Daem BACARDI 8
32 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro LENNOX LUIS KWPN 8
33 Evie Buller CILIJA SA 9
34 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M HOLST 9
35 Thierry Goffinet JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN KWPN 10
36 Sam Polleunis GENTLEMAN BELGIAN WA 12
37 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA OLDBG 12
38 Christopher Klasener ZIPPIT 12
39 Chloe Vranken JAROLUS VD BERGDALHOEVE KWPN 13
40 Luca Ruxandariu CHICO BWP 17
41 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G Eli
42 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE Ret
42 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO BWP Ret
42 Graham Gillespie CELINE SWB Ret