Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUMMEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/30/2017
CSI2* LUMMEN - LUMMEN, BEL
62
4/26/2017 - 4/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S SBS 0 0 39.03 $6,524.75
2 Johnny Pals SIEC ANNA JO BWP 0 0 39.8 $5,219.80
3 Karel Cox CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK OS 0 0 41.13 $3,914.85
4 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO ZANG 0 0 41.55 $2,609.90
5 Jerome Guery INSTIT DE JUCASO OS 0 4 40.25 $1,826.93
6 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR BWP 0 4 41.27 $1,435.44
7 Olivier Philippaerts IMPULS VD HEFFINCK AES 0 4 41.35 $1,043.96
8 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA 0 4 43.35 $782.97
9 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM 0 4 43.62 $782.97
10 Anthony Delage HUNTERS CANATANO Z BWP 0 4 44.49 $652.47
11 Marit Haarr Skollerud JABITA VH PIJNVENHOF ZANG 0 4 44.68 $652.47
12 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME BWP 0 8 43.85 $652.47
13 Jaclyn Duff CAESAR Z BWP 0 18 57.8 $104.39
14 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN 0 Eli $104.39
15 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SBS 1 $104.39
16 Derek Mc Coppin ZAIRE BWP 1 $104.39
17 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA KWPN 4
18 Pieter Devos GIN D BH 4
19 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX BWP 4
20 Damien Plume EDESA'S CANNARY MECKL 4
21 Sam Polleunis HOLIDAY VH TAUBERSHOF HOLST 4
22 Michael Duffy CASTLEFORBES VIOLETTE BWP 4
23 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD ISH 4
24 Eric Lamaze THALIS DE LA ROQUE MECKL 4
25 Koen Vereecke FIDAURA VH POLDERHOF SF 4
26 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA BWP 4
27 Emma Augier De Moussac CADELL SWB 4
28 Wilm Vermeir IZMIR VAN EECKELGHEM KWPN 4
29 Pieter Clemens CORRADINA PP BWP 5
30 Michael Whitaker CHERRYFRAS DE RIALFO Z KWPN 5
31 Maarten Driessen HASCOS VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE ZANG 6
32 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF BWP 8
33 Brent Gaublomme VALLEY BWP 8
34 Sarah Daems CHOCOLATE FROST 8
35 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE SBS 8
36 Jean-Michel Pirotte DOLACINI W 8
37 Ruben De Coster HURRICANE KWPN 8
38 Petronella Andersson EVIDENCE BWP 8
39 Millie Allen BALOU STAR KWPN 9
40 Jeroen Appelen FOR PLAY Z OLDBG 9
41 Marc Beckers DA VINCI ZANG 9
42 Julio Arias INFINITY KWPN 9
43 Jonna Ekberg TENOR DU GUE BWP 9
44 Wouter Devos JUST ME D SF 9
45 Kim Thiry IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY 9
46 Kara Chad IDEAL DE LA HAISSE BWP 9
47 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES 12
48 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL 12
49 Wesley Newlands GIN TONIC VD HAAGAKKERS KWPN 12
50 Chloe Vranken BOCELLO BWP 13
51 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DEVOTION KWPN 13
52 Donaat Brondeel JUST BISCUIT VAN HET VLIE KWPN 13
53 Sven Van Dijck JURANCON V/D ESBERG BWP 13
54 Cecile Hatteland CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY BWP 14
55 Robinson Maupiler TCHAO DE LA ROQUE SBS 14
56 Graham Gillespie LAVERIN DE SAAR SF 16
57 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 17
58 Nick Verlies SOPHIA N89Z 17
59 Deborah Jackson CASSINO ZANG 17
60 Henk Clabots HILFIGER VAN DE LAAK BWP 18
61 Luca Ruxandariu CHICO BWP 21
62 Guido Hornesch TI AMO Ret