US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUGANO GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/26/2019
CSI2* TRYON FALL 6 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
56
10/22/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle LEGACY DWB 0 0 35.34 $23,760.00
2 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC ZANG 0 0 36.024 $14,400.00
3 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE IRISH SPOR 0 0 36.374 $10,800.00
4 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 SILLA ARGE 0 0 36.824 $7,200.00
5 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 HANN 0 0 38.579 $4,320.00
6 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.683 $3,240.00
7 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS KWPN 0 0 39.088 $2,160.00
8 Virginia Bonnie EFODEA KWPN 0 4 34.704 $1,800.00
9 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN KWPN 0 4 35.242 $1,440.00
10 Tiffany Hammack CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE IRISH SPOR 0 4 36.03 $1,440.00
11 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE SBS 0 4 37.644 $720.00
12 Brady Hayes RIDLEY BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.755 $720.00
13 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA CSHA 0 4 43.605 $720.00
14 Sharn Wordley CASPER DUTCH WARM 0 8 37.895 $720.00
15 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN OLDBG 0 12 42.818
16 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE BELGIAN WA 1
17 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B HANOVERIAN 4
18 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS WESTPHALIA 4
19 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 4
20 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G OLDENBURG 4
20 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE KWPN 4
22 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE DANISH WAR 4
23 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z WESTF 4
24 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL ZANGERSHEI 4
25 Samantha Wight CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z KWPN 4
26 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE ZANGERSHEI 5
27 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS HOLSTEINER 5
28 Samantha Rice RINGWOOD ZEBO CDLS 5
29 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON IRISH SPOR 5
30 David Matisz LIVORNO AGROPOINT SELLE FRAN 6
31 Mark Bluman ARCANGE DE L'ARC BELGIAN WA 8
32 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA UNKNOWN 8
33 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS HOLST 9
34 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO 9
35 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z OLDENBURG 9
36 Manuel Torres EVERMINE ZANGERSHEI 9
37 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES HOLSTEINER 9
38 Lincoln Russell LOTUS WARMBLOOD 9
39 Caitlin Creel DYNAMIS KC SWEDISH WA 10
40 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT HOLSTEINER 12
41 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF HOLSTEINER 13
42 Willie Tynan FREYA ZANG 13
43 Armando Hassey LOMAX DUTCH WARM 13
44 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ WESTPHALIA 13
45 Savannah Unger FABIO KWPN 13
46 Tiffany Hammack ELDORADO KWPN 16
47 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE DUTCH WARM Ret
47 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA BWP Ret
47 Juan Ortiz VERLANO Ret
47 Todd Minikus CALVALOU MECKLENBUR Ret
47 Abigail Evans DONNAFEE OLDENBURG Ret
47 Todd Minikus AMEX Z WESTPHALIA Ret
47 Eugenio Garza Perez CARACAS WARMBLOOD Ret
54 Paige Jardine A TOUTE VITESSE HOLSTEINER Eli
54 Quentin Judge HH QUALIDO KWPN Eli
54 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER HANOVERIAN Eli