Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
US Equestrian will be closed November 22nd-26th as our staff members take time off to focus on health & wellness and enjoy time with their families in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUBLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
1/31/2020
CSI2* LUBLIN - LUBLIN, POL
54
1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K 0 0 43.5 $6,705.65
2 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 0 0 44.21 $5,364.52
3 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS BWP 0 0 45.01 $4,023.39
4 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 0 0 46.23 $2,682.26
5 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 0 0 48.29 $1,877.58
6 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 0 4 42.75 $1,475.24
7 Kullo Kender ARTAS 0 4 46.45 $1,072.90
8 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 0 4 46.59 $804.67
9 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA KWPN 0 8 52.26 $804.67
10 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO SP 0 12 46.87 $670.56
11 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER PZHK 1 $670.56
12 Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN KWPN 1 $670.56
13 Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CONI I G. 1 $26.82
14 Mateusz Tyszko FOREST 4 $26.82
15 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 4
16 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 4
17 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER POLISH WB 4
18 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski MEADOW 4
19 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H 4
20 Msciwoj Kiecon LUETT BEEK AKKITA KWPN 4
21 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE HOLST 4
22 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 4
23 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE OS 4
24 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 4
25 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER OS 4
26 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 4
27 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT 4
28 Damian Ostrega FELINE 5
29 Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO 5
30 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z 8
31 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 ZANG 8
32 Kristupas Petraitis CONTHAGRA 8
33 Hubert Kierznowski DARINA 8
34 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W 8
35 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER 8
36 Laura Baranska CODETIA VDL OLDENBURG 8
37 Artur Kufel JASTINE KWPN 8
38 Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC 8
39 Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8 SP 8
40 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 8
41 Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA HANN 8
42 Kacper Niewiadomski CATAMARA'N 8
43 Wieslaw Nowak BAIKA COT CHAT HOLST 12
44 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z 12
45 Lukasz Jonczyk ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE 12
46 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI SF 13
47 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X 16
48 Lukasz Brzoska QUICKLENSKY HOLST 20
49 Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI 21
50 Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA 21
51 Aggelos Touloupis QUANTUM OF LOVE 21
52 Mateusz Kiempa QUIDAMO 21
53 Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL WESTF Ret
53 Mikolaj Baranski KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG Ret