Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUBLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/1/2019
CSI2* LUBLIN - LUBLIN, POL
48
1/31/2019 - 2/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dawid Skiba BADORETTE 0 0 36.48 $6,530.76
2 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND 0 0 37.28 $5,224.60
3 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III HOLST 0 0 38.37 $3,918.45
4 Rein Pill ALFONS RA HOLST 0 0 41.37 $2,612.30
5 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z ESHB 0 4 37.98 $1,828.61
6 Jan Bobik FARMER ZANG 0 4 39.49 $1,436.76
7 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI PZHK 0 4 40.46 $1,044.92
8 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER HOLST 4 $783.69
9 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP 4 $783.69
10 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H PHBA 4 $653.07
11 Kullo Kender ARTAS KWPN 4 $653.07
12 Maciej Kostrzewski CHICO HIPPICA 4 $653.07
13 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE OS 4
14 Marcin Wesoly FAUNA KG OS 4
15 Jaroslaw Koziarowski FRED FLINSTONE 4
16 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 4
17 Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC 4
18 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC SP 4
19 Aleksandra Kawa WIENA 4
20 Marek Waclawik CABO 5
21 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 MECKL 5
22 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO HOLST 8
23 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO PZHK 8
24 Andrei Shalohin CORINA PZHK 8
25 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 8
26 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE 8
27 Mikolaj Baranski KILPATRICK ROYAL KWPN 8
28 Arkadiusz Fimmel FRAPANT ISH 8
29 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 8
30 Lukasz Brzoska QUICKLENSKY KWPN 9
31 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO 9
32 Lukasz Jonczyk EXTRA DOLLARS HANN 9
33 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L KWPN 12
34 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK 12
35 Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI 12
36 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO KWPN 16
37 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X WESTF 16
38 Artur Kufel JASTINE HOLST 20
39 Tomasz Wojtowicz ULISSES 24
40 Aleksejus Timofejevas IRWINDS WING PZHK 25
41 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER LATVIAN 25
42 Olaf Klein FIRST ONE KWPN Ret
42 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW KWPN Ret
42 Jacek Zagor FOR VITO Ret
42 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER HANN Ret
42 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE POLISH WB Ret
42 Krzysztof Wojcik ARDITO W Ret
48 Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO KWPN Eli