Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUBLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/16/2018
CSI2* LUBLIN - LUBLIN, POL
60
2/15/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE KWPN 0 0 37.11 $6,966.39
2 Jan Bobik FARMER OS 0 0 37.68 $5,573.11
3 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO PZHK 0 0 37.85 $4,179.84
4 Ales Opatrny CROOK HANN 0 0 37.97 $2,786.55
5 Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI HOLST 0 0 39.42 $1,950.59
6 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN 0 0 40.78 $1,532.60
7 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M 0 0 42.23 $1,114.62
8 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 KWPN 0 4 37.8 $835.96
9 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA OS 0 4 37.91 $835.96
10 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN 0 4 40.9 $696.64
11 Krzysztof Retka EVERDI 0 4 41.2 $696.64
12 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA 0 8 38.1 $696.64
13 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H PZHK 0 8 38.84 $28.87
14 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL KWPN 0 8 40.24 $28.87
15 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND 1 $28.87
16 Rein Pill A BROK HOLST 4
17 Andrzej Oplatek LIGHT MY FIRE 7 KWPN 4
18 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV WESTF 4
19 Malgorzala Koszucka CHARLENE ZANG 4
20 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE HOLST 4
21 Tomasz Miskiewicz FOR VITO KWPN 4
22 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA HANN 4
23 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST 4
24 Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN HOLST 4
25 Sara Vingralkova OSCAR DES FONTAINES KWPN 4
26 Marek Waclawik EXIT REMO 4
27 Paul Wiktor CONSTANTIN 101 KWPN 4
28 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI OS 4
29 Angeliki PODGORNA ALANIA KWPN 4
30 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 4
31 Andrius Petrovas QUIRADOS AS OS 5
32 Krzysztok Gozdek JUST AN HERO HOLST 5
33 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY BWP 5
34 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS SF 5
35 Andrei Shalohin CORINA TRAKEHNER 8
36 Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC 8
37 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER SP 8
38 Joanna Tluszcz ALWAYS FOREVER POLISH WB 8
39 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka CHACCO NANN KWPN 8
40 Dajan Pawlicka CAMPARI OS 8
41 Leszek Warzecha WELTDAME KWPN 8
42 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU HOLST 9
43 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA 9
44 Egor Shchibrik LOPEZ DWB 9
45 Lukasz Jonczyk DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z 9
46 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI ZANG 9
47 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE OLDBG 12
48 Mateusz Tyszko DIRTY HARRY KWPN 12
49 Michal Nowacki ARMANII KWPN 13
50 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA OLDBG 13
51 Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJIA BWP 16
52 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER TRAK 16
53 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE OLDENBURG 16
54 Tomasz Wojtowicz ULISSES KWPN 16
55 Marek Lewicki CORRADO X PZHK 20
56 Pawel Jurkowski CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST 21
57 Stasys Jasas EDVINN HOLST Eli
58 Maria Baehr LA STRADA L HANNOVER Eli
59 Marcin Pakula TALOUSIMONICA K Z SP Ret
60 Kristupas Petraitis EURO TOP ZANG Ret