Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUBLIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/2/2020
CSI2* LUBLIN - LUBLIN, POL
47
1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE OS 0 0 36.12 $6,705.65
2 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 0 0 38.26 $5,364.52
3 Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K 0 0 40.1 $4,023.39
4 Kullo Kender ARTAS 0 0 40.2 $2,682.26
5 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 0 0 40.8 $1,877.58
6 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 0 0 44.43 $1,475.24
7 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 0 4 41.16 $1,072.90
8 Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8 BWP 0 4 41.66 $804.67
9 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER 1 $804.67
10 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER KWPN 4 $670.56
11 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA 4 $670.56
12 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL HOLST 4 $670.56
13 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 4
14 Kristupas Petraitis CONTHAGRA POLISH WB 4
15 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 4
16 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER 4
17 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 4
18 Artur Kufel JASTINE 4
19 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 5
20 Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA 5
21 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO 8
22 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. PZHK 8
23 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT KWPN 8
24 Damian Ostrega FELINE 8
25 Lukasz Brzoska QUICKLENSKY 8
26 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 8
27 Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN 8
28 Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI 8
29 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI 9
30 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 12
31 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 12
32 Wieslaw Nowak BAIKA COT CHAT OS 12
33 Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC 12
34 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER SP 12
35 Lukasz Jonczyk ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE OLDENBURG 12
36 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X SF 12
37 Kacper Niewiadomski CATAMARA'N HOLST 12
38 Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CONI I G. HOLST 12
39 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W 16
40 Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA 17
41 Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO 17
42 Aggelos Touloupis QUANTUM OF LOVE 20
43 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z Ret
43 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN Ret
43 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE Ret
43 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski MEADOW Ret
43 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 Ret