Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUBLIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
2/18/2018
CSI2* LUBLIN - LUBLIN, POL
50
2/15/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE HOLST 0 0 39.64 $7,219.05
2 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 0 0 39.78 $5,775.24
3 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI HOLST 0 0 40.14 $4,331.43
4 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD KWPN 0 0 44.11 $2,887.62
5 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M HOLST 0 1 50.84 $2,021.33
6 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP KWPN 0 4 39.08 $1,588.19
7 Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI PHBA 0 4 40.08 $1,155.04
8 Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR KWPN 0 4 42.52 $866.28
9 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE BWP 0 4 45.96 $866.28
10 Natalia Belova MERCURY KWPN 0 4 47.27 $721.90
11 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka CHACCO NANN ZANG 0 5 50.47 $721.90
12 Jan Bobik FARMER OS 0 8 41.41 $721.90
13 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA PZHK 0 8 42.97 $86.62
14 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV DWB 4
15 Sara Vingralkova OSCAR DES FONTAINES ZANG 4
16 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H 4
17 Joanna Tluszcz ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN 4
18 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA KWPN 4
19 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER PZHK 4
20 Marek Waclawik EXIT REMO OLDENBURG 4
21 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU KWPN 4
22 Paul Wiktor CONSTANTIN 101 MECKL 4
23 Krzysztof Retka EVERDI OS 4
24 Mateusz Tyszko DIRTY HARRY 4
25 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER KWPN 5
26 Dajan Pawlicka CAMPARI POLISH WB 5
27 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 KWPN 5
28 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN 5
29 Rein Pill A BROK 8
30 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN 8
31 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL KWPN 8
32 Andrius Petrovas QUIRADOS AS 8
33 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA HOLST 8
34 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 BWP 8
35 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 OS 9
36 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI 9
37 Lukasz Jonczyk DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z OLDBG 9
38 Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN ZANG 12
39 Angeliki PODGORNA ALANIA KWPN 12
40 Egor Shchibrik LOPEZ 12
41 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO 13
42 Leszek Warzecha WELTDAME BWP 13
43 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS HOLST 13
44 Andrei Shalohin CORINA TRAKEHNER 15
45 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 20
46 Michal Nowacki ARMANII 20
47 Krzysztok Gozdek JUST AN HERO OLDBG Ret
48 Malgorzala Koszucka CHARLENE BWP Ret
49 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST Ret
50 Marek Lewicki CORRADO X HOLST Ret