Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONS LE SAUNIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/7/2019
CSI3* LONS LE SAUNIER - LONS LE SAUNIER, FRA
55
6/6/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 0 0 37.05 $7,697.16
2 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF 0 0 38.11 $6,157.72
3 Michel Robert EMERETTE SF 0 0 38.5 $4,618.29
4 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES 0 0 39.3 $3,078.86
5 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF SBS 0 4 37.41 $2,155.20
6 Jean Luc Mourier VOLTAIRE DU MADS 0 4 37.97 $1,693.37
7 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 1 $1,231.54
8 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME SBS 1 $923.65
9 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER SF 1 $923.65
10 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 1 $769.71
11 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 1 $769.71
12 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY 1 $769.71
13 Gustavo Arroyo VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 2 $114.03
14 Steve Lefevre DILARA VAN DE KATTENBERG SF 2 $114.03
15 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE SBS 4
16 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA 4
17 Cyril Bouvard UNIC DE LA MARCHE SF 4
18 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 4
19 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 4
20 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF 4
21 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH SF 4
21 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4
23 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 5
24 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SF 5
25 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE HOLST 5
26 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET KWPN 5
27 Marie Etter Pellegrin VALENTINO DES BLEUS CH 5
28 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 5
29 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SF 5
30 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF 6
31 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER BWP 8
32 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE SF 8
33 Megane Moissonnier UHLAN OKKOMUT 8
34 Patrick Spits VIROCONDO Z SF 8
35 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL 8
36 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD SF 8
37 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 9
38 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 SWB 9
39 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z OLDBG 9
40 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH BWP 9
41 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ SF 9
42 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT 9
43 Eugenie Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS HANNO 9
44 Alexander Schill CONTUTTO SF 9
45 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO HOLST 9
46 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS OS 9
47 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS SF 10
48 Miklos Csillaghy DENIRO 10
49 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z BWP 10
50 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY 12
51 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 13
52 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND SF 13
53 Alberto Marquez Galobardes ALDO DU MANOIR 16
54 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH SF 17
55 Mike Van Olst KING FALCO VAN ORSHOF 23