The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONS LE SAUNIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/9/2017
CSI3* LONS LE SAUNIER - LONS LE SAUNIER, FRA
65
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.84 $6,420.35
2 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 0 0 40.33 $5,136.28
3 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 0 0 40.43 $3,852.21
4 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO SF 0 0 41.42 $2,568.14
5 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS DWB 0 0 41.43 $1,797.69
6 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA 0 0 41.79 $1,412.47
7 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO OLDBG 0 0 44.06 $1,027.25
8 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY HOLST 0 0 46.74 $770.44
9 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET SF 0 0 48.96 $770.44
10 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z SF 0 4 38.8 $642.03
11 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI ZANG 0 4 38.95 $642.03
12 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 0 4 41.39 $642.03
13 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA SF 0 4 44.04 $104.39
14 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA SF 0 4 47.3 $104.39
15 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE DUTCH WARM 0 8 41.35 $104.39
16 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX 0 8 52.38 $104.39
17 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF MECKL 0 28 64.6 $104.39
18 Katie Dinan BIJOU DE BALOU BWP 0 Eli 75.77
19 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO RHEIN 1
20 Romain Duguet VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SA 1
21 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 1
22 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SF 1
23 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE SF 4
24 Koen Vereecke FIDAURA VH POLDERHOF SF 4
25 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST IDEO D'O BWP 4
26 Rene Lopez BIG BROTHER BWP 4
27 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH KWPN 4
28 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR WARMBLOOD 4
29 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE 4
30 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SF 4
31 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE OS 4
32 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z SF 4
33 Anthony Bourquard INDIANA DES ABATTES CH 4
34 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY 4
35 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP 4
36 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO BWP 5
37 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN HOLST 5
38 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN WESTF 8
39 Werner Muff CORANTO BWP 8
40 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ HANN 8
41 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS 8
42 Ludovica Minoli QUERIOT SF 8
43 Nicolas Deseuzes TOPAZE LATOUR UNIRE 8
44 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 8
45 Gregory Rulquin ROCK D'ENFER SF 8
46 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 8
47 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE SF 9
48 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF 9
49 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE ZANG 12
50 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 SBS 12
51 Nathalie Mack QUENZA DU BREUIL OS 12
52 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 14
53 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 16
54 Charlotte Gastaldi ROLF DES GREZ SF 16
55 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER 16
56 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI 16
57 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE OLDBG 17
58 Agatha Vacher CAREENA SF 17
59 Ali Al Ahrach AFRICA CAPITAL FISTON HOLST 18
60 Eddy Seguin Maure SWANSEA BOIS MARGOT BWP 22
61 Robin Muhr VINO Z SF 24
62 Lisa Kircher GUCCI OF ROSES ZANG 25
63 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON BWP Eli
64 Yannis Gregoriades ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP SF Ret
64 Charlotte MCAULEY ROMANE DU THEIL BWP Ret