Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONS LE SAUNIER GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/9/2019
CSI3* LONS LE SAUNIER - LONS LE SAUNIER, FRA
50
6/6/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.14
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER ZANG 0 0 39.23 $14,311.01
2 Michel Robert EMERETTE SF 0 0 40.21 $11,448.81
3 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES 0 0 41.12 $8,586.60
4 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 0 0 41.28 $5,724.40
5 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 0 0 42.14 $4,007.08
6 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL SF 0 0 43.12 $3,148.42
7 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA HOLST 0 0 43.22 $2,289.76
8 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 0 8 45.54 $1,717.32
9 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES BWP 0 13 61.84 $1,717.32
10 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SBS 1 $1,431.10
11 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN SF 1 $1,431.10
12 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT OLDBG 1 $1,431.10
13 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ HANNO 1 $285.08
14 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF 4
15 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER 4
16 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 4
16 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SF 4
18 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z HOLST 4
19 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE ZANG 4
19 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT KWPN 4
21 Edwin Smits FAREZZO SF 4
22 Gustavo Arroyo VIRKO MINOTAIS 4
23 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SF 4
24 Alexander Schill CONTUTTO SF 5
25 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO HOLST 5
26 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES OS 5
27 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SBS 6
28 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS BWP 7
29 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 8
30 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME SF 8
31 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 9
32 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET SF 9
33 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS CH 9
34 Miklos Csillaghy DENIRO SF 9
35 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD BWP 9
36 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 9
37 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER SWB 12
38 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 14
39 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z OLDBG 14
40 Patrick Spits VENEUR D ISIGNY 17
41 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF 18
42 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE Ret
42 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN Ret
42 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF Ret
42 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS SF Ret
42 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES Ret
42 Eugenie Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS SF Ret
42 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF Ret
42 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF Ret
42 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF Ret