Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONS LE SAUNIER GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/10/2018
CSI3* LONS LE SAUNIER - LONS LE SAUNIER, FRA
50
6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 0 0 43.1 $15,052.25
2 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 0 0 43.59 $12,041.80
3 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM ZANG 0 0 43.67 $9,031.35
4 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R HOLST 0 4 44.41 $6,020.90
5 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE CDE 0 4 45.09 $4,214.63
6 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT BWP 0 8 46.57 $3,311.49
7 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT KWPN 0 9 54.13 $2,408.36
8 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 0 Ret $1,806.27
9 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS SBS 1 $1,806.27
10 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO HOLST 1 $1,505.22
11 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES HOLST 1 $1,505.22
12 Julien Gonin WELL DONE SF 4 $1,505.22
13 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF KWPN 4 $301.04
14 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE BWP 4
15 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA SF 4
16 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF 4
17 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 4
18 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV SF 4
19 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG HOLST 5
20 Robert Smith ILTON SBS 5
21 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z 5
22 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA ZANG 5
23 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON HOLST 5
24 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 5
25 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ SF 5
26 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS KWPN 6
27 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 8
28 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SBS 8
29 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SBS 8
30 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY SF 8
31 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU SF 8
32 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 8
33 Cyril Bouvard BUSY SBS 8
34 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 KWPN 9
35 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL HOLST 9
36 Nicolas Delmotte URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 9
37 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 9
38 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 12
39 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 12
40 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 12
41 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 12
42 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS SF 13
43 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SF 13
44 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER SBS 14
45 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES 17
46 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON SF 21
47 Benoit Cernin EINSTEIN SF Ret
47 Marine Bouton ZORRO H KWPN Ret
47 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC KWPN Ret
47 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM Ret