The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/2/2019
CSI4*-W NATIONAL HORSE SHOW - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Ken Krome
40
10/29/2019 - 11/3/2019
4.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE IRISH SPOR 0 0 34.22 $74,250.00
2 Karen Polle KINO WESTPHALIA 0 0 34.44 $45,000.00
3 David Blake KEOKI HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.87 $33,750.00
4 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF UNKNOWN 0 0 38.63 $22,500.00
5 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE BWP 0 4 34.26 $13,500.00
6 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ AES 0 4 36.58 $10,125.00
7 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.54 $6,750.00
8 Beat Mandli SIMBA KWPN 0 Eli $5,625.00
9 Jennifer Gates DOLINN OLDBG 1 $4,500.00
9 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 1 $4,500.00
11 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ SF 1 $2,250.00
12 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE WARMBLOOD 1 $2,250.00
13 Jos Verlooy IGOR 4
14 Harrie Smolders HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP 4
15 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL BWP 4
16 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HOLST 4
17 Beezie Madden COACH 4
18 Cassio Rivetti BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE HOLSTEINER 4
19 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS SBS 4
20 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE BWP 4
21 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY BELGIAN WA 4
22 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE OLDENBURG 5
23 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE DWB 5
24 Daniel Coyle FARREL 8
25 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 8
26 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH HOLST 8
27 Margie Engle ROYCE 8
28 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA OLDENBURG 8
29 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HOLST 8
30 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA KWPN 8
31 Ben Maher TIC-TAC OLDENBURG 8
32 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z SBS 8
33 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE ZANG 8
34 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER SF 9
35 Teddy Vlock RICORE COURCELLE BELGIAN WA 12
36 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 SELLE FRAN 18
37 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLSTEINER 21
38 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA HOLST 24
39 Bertram Allen GK CASPER KWPN Ret
39 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY HOLST Ret