Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/30/2018
CSI4*-W AMERICAN GOLD CUP - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Alan Wade
37
9/26/2018 - 9/30/2018
2.62
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Molly Ashe Cawley D'ARNITA HANN 0 0 36.76 $67,320.00
2 Margie Engle ROYCE DUTCH WARM 0 0 36.85 $40,800.00
3 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 OLDENBURG 0 0 37.95 $30,600.00
4 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 HOLST 0 0 39.3 $20,400.00
5 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS HOLST 0 4 33.59 $12,240.00
6 Leslie Howard QUADAM DEUTCHES S 0 4 36.7 $9,180.00
7 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD 0 4 37.26 $6,120.00
8 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS SWEDISH WA 1 $5,100.00
9 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S 4 $4,080.00
10 Daniel Bluman ENTANO 4 $4,080.00
11 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU KWPN 4 $2,040.00
12 Karen Polle SARI KWPN 4 $2,040.00
13 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO SELLE FRAN 4
14 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 4
15 Alberto Michan REDMOND BELGIAN WA 4
16 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE SF 4
17 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE 4
18 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 BWP 4
19 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER WESTPHALIA 4
20 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE HANOVERIAN 8
21 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC BWP 8
22 Catherine Tyree BOKAI IRISH SPOR 8
23 Katherine Strauss ALL IN 8
24 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF 8
25 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II BWP 8
26 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HANN 8
27 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO SF 8
28 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL OS 8
29 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS KWPN 9
30 Devin Ryan COOPER ISH 12
31 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON 12
32 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ SF 12
33 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z ISH 12
34 Erynn Ballard J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF OLDENBURG 12
35 Andrew Kocher DAMOKLES BELGIAN WA 12
36 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z DUTCH WARM 12
37 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY 20