Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/8/2020
CSI3*-W LIVE OAK INTERNATIONAL - OCALA, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
34
3/4/2020 - 3/8/2020
1.38
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle FARREL KWPN 0 0 37.05 $33,000.00
2 Margie Engle DICAS 0 0 37.37 $20,000.00
3 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE RHINELANDE 0 0 37.96 $15,000.00
4 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO BAVAR WB 0 0 38.66 $10,000.00
5 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.37 $6,000.00
6 Natalie Dean JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK WESTF 0 4 38.98 $4,500.00
7 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.73 $3,000.00
8 Erynn Ballard DIABLEUR SWEDISH WA 0 4 42.34 $2,500.00
9 Sean Jobin DARIUS KWPN 1 $2,000.00
10 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL DUTCH WARM 4 $2,000.00
11 William Simpson CHACCO P HOLST 4 $1,000.00
12 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII MECKLENBUR 4 $1,000.00
13 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO KWPN 4
14 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA KWPN 4
15 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO 4
16 Adam Prudent ROMEO DE VILLARET HOLST 4
17 Beat Mandli DSARIE BELGIAN WA 4
18 Chloe Reid LUIS P KWPN 4
19 Frank Hendriks DIO DEUTSCHES 4
20 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 4
21 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B 4
22 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN KWPN 8
23 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 IRISH SPOR 8
24 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS HANOVERIAN 8
25 Michael Kearins SLIGO BALOU BOY 9
26 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO 12
27 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA IRISH SPOR 12
28 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE KWPN 12
29 Anna Christina Gansauer DELGADO VAN'T NEER HOFF 16
30 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE BWP 19
31 Kama Michelle Godek CONTINUITY WARMBLOOD 21
32 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY ITALIAN WA Ret
32 Bertram Allen LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS SF Ret
32 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV Ret