The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/12/2017
CSI3*W LIVE OAK INTERNATIONAL - OCALA, FL, USA
Robert Ellis
38
3/8/2017 - 3/12/2017
3.35
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Todd Minikus BABALOU 41 HANN 0 0 47.77 $25,000.00
2 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX OLDENBURG 0 0 49.39 $20,000.00
3 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL HOLST 0 0 51.68 $15,000.00
4 Paulo Santana Filho TALOUBET SF 0 0 52.47 $10,000.00
5 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD KWPN 0 0 53.81 $7,000.00
6 Chloe D. Reid CODARCO BWBS 0 4 48.88 $5,500.00
7 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS 0 4 50.09 $4,000.00
8 Christina Kelly KINGDOM ISH 0 4 50.23 $3,000.00
9 Christian Heineking NKH CARUSO ISH 0 4 50.66 $3,000.00
10 Sharn Wordley CASPER OS 0 4 50.9 $2,500.00
11 Cian O'Connor CALLISTO OLDBG 0 4 52.72 $2,500.00
12 Emanuel Andrade REUS DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 0 4 53.68 $2,500.00
13 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S SF 0 4 56.83
14 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z 0 8 52.08
15 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL ZANGERSHEI 0 8 52.67
16 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO SF 0 8 55.62
17 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER OS 0 12 50.69
18 Brian Cournane JAVAS KELTIC MIST 0 24 76.68
19 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 ISH 1
20 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S HANO 1
21 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD BELGIAN WA 4
22 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER 4
23 Ben Maher TIC-TAC 4
24 Candida Anthony AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE SBS 4
25 Scott Keach FEDOR SBS 5
26 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T BWP 5
27 Liubov Kochetova BALOU DU REVENTON ISH 5
28 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S OLDENBGR 8
29 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA DWB 8
30 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S BWP 8
31 Mattias Tromp AVON 9
32 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF SWB 9
33 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE BWB 13
34 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 13
35 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 16
36 Andrew Kocher WANNAHAVE HANOVERIAN Ret
36 Abigail McArdle CADE KWPN Ret
36 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 BWP Ret