Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES GRAND PRIX OF PALM BEACH MASTER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/15/2019
CSIO5* THE PALM BEACH NATIONS CUP - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
44
2/13/2019 - 2/17/2019
7.85
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF OS 0 0 36.03 $69,300.00
2 Margie Engle ROYCE BWP 0 0 36.78 $42,000.00
3 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z OLDENBURG 0 0 39.36 $31,500.00
4 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY ZANGERSHEI 0 4 34.43 $21,000.00
5 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT AES 0 4 34.88 $12,600.00
6 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO BELGIAN WA 0 4 35.81 $9,450.00
7 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z KWPN 0 4 36.42 $6,300.00
8 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 0 4 37.12 $5,250.00
9 Catherine Tyree BOKAI HOLST 0 4 37.21 $4,200.00
10 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII 0 4 37.45 $4,200.00
11 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 BWP 0 4 37.49 $2,100.00
12 Ben Maher CONCONA HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.78 $2,100.00
13 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF OLDBG 0 4 37.83
14 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z BELGIAN WA 0 8 36.87
15 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER ZANG 0 8 40.73
16 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER SDWA 4
17 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE 4
18 Jessica Springsteen FLEUR DE L'AUBE 4
19 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS BWP 4
20 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL DEUTCHES S 4
21 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S OS 4
22 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 KWPN 4
23 Amanda Derbyshire ROULETTE BH OLDENBURG 4
24 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE IRISH SPOR 4
25 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO HOLSTEINER 5
26 Laura Kraut JAKARTA HOLST 5
27 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO BWP 8
28 Lauren Hough PALOMA OS 8
29 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLST 8
30 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK 8
31 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS 8
32 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE LA SILLA 8
33 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z AES 8
34 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO OLDENBURG 8
35 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 MECKLENBUR 9
36 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO HOLST 11
37 Pablo Barrios E.LANA OS 13
38 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON KWPN 14
39 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT SF 20
40 Lucas Porter C HUNTER SF Ret
40 Rodrigo Lambre COLEMAN BELGIAN WA Ret
40 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE KWPN Ret
40 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA KWPN Ret
44 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE HANN Eli