The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES AMERICAN GOLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
9/15/2017
CSI4*-W AMERICAN GOLD CUP - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Alan Wade
49
9/13/2017 - 9/17/2017
3.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER BWP 0 0 37.66 $21,500.00
2 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS 0 0 38.23 $17,200.00
3 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO 0 0 38.42 $12,900.00
4 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 OS 0 0 39.95 $8,600.00
5 Ali Wolff CASALL HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.21 $6,020.00
6 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS 0 8 37.84 $4,730.00
7 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S BWP 0 WD $3,440.00
8 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD 1 $2,580.00
9 Sayre Happy DOLINN 1 $2,580.00
10 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 KWPN 4 $2,150.00
11 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V HANOVERIAN 4 $2,150.00
12 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL WESTF 4 $2,150.00
13 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B SF 4 $860.00
14 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V HOLST 4
15 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS KWPN 4
16 Alberto Michan REDMOND ISH 5
17 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS SF 5
18 Brianne Goutal-Marteau NICE DE PRISSEY 5
19 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE 8
20 Devin Ryan COOPER SBS 8
21 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 8
22 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD 8
23 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO SWEDISH WA 8
24 Margie Engle ROYCE KWPN 8
25 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS OLDENBURG 8
26 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX 8
27 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H HOLST 8
28 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES OS 9
29 Keean White Z DIAMANTY SBS 9
30 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA HOLST 9
31 Abigail McArdle CADE SF 12
32 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 BWP 13
33 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z HOLST 13
34 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD 13
35 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z HOLST 13
36 Amber Harte CAFINO ZANG 13
37 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS SWB 13
38 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME BRAND 16
39 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 SF 16
40 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER HANN 16
41 Maggie Mc Alary HH CISKE VAN OVERIS 16
42 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU BWB 20
43 Andrew Kocher VIRGINIA W Z 21
44 Stephen Moore CHARLY BROWN ZANG 22
45 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE BWP 24
46 Jimmy Torano CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND KWPN 28
47 Samuel Parot ROMANCE DU CRIOLO OS Ret
47 Adrienne Iverson DONAR R SELLE FRAN Ret
47 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE Ret