The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONDON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/4/2018
CSI5* LONDON - LONDON, GBR
58
8/3/2018 - 8/5/2018
4.68
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID HOLST 0 73.19 $36,956.28
2 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN OLDNBRG 0 73.54 $22,397.74
3 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS SF 0 73.71 $16,798.31
4 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z BWP 0 73.89 $11,198.87
5 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W ZANG 0 74.52 $6,719.32
6 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE DUTCH WARM 0 77.16 $5,039.49
7 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES ISH 0 77.17 $3,359.66
8 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS SBS 0 78.23 $2,799.71
9 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI SF 0 78.51 $2,239.77
10 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO HOLST 0 78.77 $2,239.77
11 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO BWP 0 78.86 $1,119.88
12 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF OS 0 79.77 $1,119.88
13 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 0 80.62 $240.83
14 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN KWPN 0 81.02 $240.83
15 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z SBS 0 81.13 $240.83
16 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE ZANG 0 82.6
17 Michael Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE BWP 0 83.9
18 Athina Onassis MHS GOING GLOBAL AES 1 84.63
19 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER ISH 1 84.78
20 Niels Bruynseels LADY CRACOTTE BWP 4 74.73
21 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 4 76.57
22 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO OS 4 77.36
23 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G OS 4 78.99
24 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SWB 4 79.09
25 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON 4 79.16
26 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO 4 79.59
27 Alberto Zorzi CONTANGA 3 4 79.79
28 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO OS 4 80.46
29 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT HOLST 4 81.44
30 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO WESTF 4 82.13
31 Edwina Tops Alexander CINSEY SCSL 4 83.67
32 Sheikh Ali Al Thani SIROCCO HANN 4 83.95
33 Cian O'Connor VENENO AES 5 85.26
34 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE OS 8 70.56
35 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT SF 8 73.01
36 Daniel Coyle TIENNA AES 8 73.66
37 Piergiorgio Bucci ALICANTE 8 75.59
38 Darragh Kenny BALOU DU REVENTON HOLST 8 75.64
39 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP OLDENBGR 8 76.16
40 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 BWP 8 76.64
41 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA WESTF 8 77.11
42 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA BWP 8 77.38
43 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF 8 78.17
44 Christian Ahlmann CARIBIS Z BWP 8 78.23
45 Jennifer Gates DOLINN 8 79.22
46 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC KWPN 8 79.76
47 Megane Moissonnier ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS SF 8 79.84
48 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 12 74.72
49 Lauren Hough WATERFORD 12 78.54
50 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 12 80.68
51 Christian Rhomberg REDLEY KERFONTAINE HOLST 12 81.77
52 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL SF 12 81.79
53 Jane Richard Philips FOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP SF 15 95.01
54 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 BWP 16 74.84
55 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE DSP 16 82.82
56 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR KWPN 18 88.24
57 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD ISH Ret
57 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA OLDBG Ret