Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LITTLEWOOD FENCES, INC "YEAR END AWARDS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
12/6/2020
NAT ESP YEAR END AWARDS SHOW - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
50
12/4/2020 - 12/6/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny BELO HORIZONTE HOLST 0 0 37.555 $7,500.00
2 Kent Farrington ORAFINA HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.791 $5,500.00
3 Spencer Smith LORD UP KWPN 0 0 38.645 $3,250.00
4 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.707 $2,000.00
5 Juan Manuel Gallego HAVANA DE LA LANDE OLDENBURG 0 0 38.879 $1,500.00
6 Margie Engle ASTON DES ETISSES 0 0 41.006 $1,250.00
7 Nicholas Dello Joio GELVERA SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.012 $1,000.00
8 Luis Fernando Larrazabal AMERICAN DUTCH WARM 2 $750.00
9 Hilary Mc Nerney LOVELIGHT 2 $750.00
10 Rodrigo Pessoa LA CARAMBA HOLSTEINER 4 $500.00
11 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z HOLST 4 $500.00
12 McLain Ward ZAZA Z ZANGERSHEI 4 $500.00
13 Spencer Smith FLAIRVONA WARMBLOOD 4
14 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE KWPN 4
15 Katie Dinan ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS SELLE FRAN 4
16 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO SELLE FRAN 4
17 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 4
18 Adrienne Iverson GLEN 4
19 Capt. Brian Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM KWPN 7
20 Alberto Michan LORIBRI HOLSTEINER 8
21 Tiffany Foster VIENNA NORWEGIAN 8
22 Darragh Kenny GO EASY DE MUZE HANOVERIAN 8
23 Daniel Bluman UBILUC BELGIAN WA 8
23 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE MECKLENBUR 8
25 Filip De Wandel MIKADO VAN D’ABELENDREEF SELLE FRAN 8
26 Jonathan McCrea JASMIJN BELGIAN WA 8
27 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA BELGIAN WA 8
28 Helen Graves KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS KWPN 8
29 Matthew Boddy CLIFF Z BELGIAN WA 9
30 McLain Ward CANORA Z ZANG 9
31 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY ZANGERSHEI 9
32 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO OLDENBURG 11
33 Leslie Howard AFTER EIGHT OLDENBURG 12
34 Nora Gray LOVE SWEDISH WA 12
35 Alexandra Worthington CARROW INDOCTRO WARMBLOOD 12
36 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 IRISH SPOR 13
37 Margie Engle CESNA M HANOVERIAN 13
38 Bliss Heers PRADO K WARMBLOOD 13
39 McKayla Langmeier CADENCE DE L'ESCAUT 16
40 Audrey Schulze MR CASH WARMBLOOD 16
41 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ SWEDISH WA 17
42 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET KWPN 17
43 Rachel Mc Mullen DEAVANTUS WARMBLOOD 18
44 Steven Bluman HYPERION Z KWPN 40
45 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN BOGIBO ZANGERSHEI Ret
45 Darragh Kenny JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG DUTCH WARM Eli
45 Heather Caristo-Williams MARCIANO MVF BELGIAN WA Eli
45 Kyla Makhloghi HURRY UP B ZANGERSHEI Ret
45 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET KWPN Ret
45 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 SWEDISH WA Ret