Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/26/2017
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
36
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.87
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI HOLST 0 0
1 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HOLST 0 0
1 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE SBS 0 0
1 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY HOLST 0 0
5 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE HOLST 0 4
5 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z SF 4 0
7 David Simpson KEOKI ZANG 0 5
8 Michael Pender CAN YA MAKAN UNKNOWN 4 4
8 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL HOLST WB 8 0
8 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS SF 4 4
8 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE ISH 0 8
8 Jos Verlooy CARACAS CDE 4 4
8 Ben Maher DIVA II HOLST 8 0
14 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO 8 1
14 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO ASSI 0 9
16 Olivier Robert EROS AES 8 4
16 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV BWP 4 8
16 Charles Hubert Chiche GOLDEN WAVE OL BWP 4 8
16 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE SF 4 8
16 Christian Weier GLOBAL KWPN 4 8
21 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL BWP 5 8
21 Alvaro Diaz Garcia BACENTUS SF 4 9
23 Filippo Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA OS 9 5
24 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA 8 8
24 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE KWPN 4 12
24 Jongbeum Lee BORDI 8 8
27 Alexander Butler HALLOWBERRY CRUZ KWPN 12 8
27 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN ISH 20 0
29 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 ISH 9 13
30 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC BWP 8 17
31 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ SF 8 20
32 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK 13 17
33 Jaekyung Lee TAILORMADE CASH IS KING BWP 17 17
34 Serena Curcio CEDAN 4 Eli
35 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO BAVAR Eli
36 Seongyn Lim CASSANO II SF Eli