US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/30/2019
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
62
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK ZANG 0 59.2 $7,127.00
2 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 0 60.7 $5,701.60
3 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK BWP 0 61.21 $4,276.20
4 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM BWP 0 62.4 $2,850.80
5 Richard Howley FARIANNE 0 63.1 $1,995.56
6 Trevor Breen CLYDE VA KWPN 0 64.72 $1,567.94
7 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS HOLST 0 66.3 $1,140.32
8 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 0 67.18 $855.24
9 Antonio Matos Almeida APACHE DE LIAM SF 0 70.69 $855.24
10 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 SF 0 70.84 $712.70
11 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER HOLST 0 72.01 $712.70
12 Jeroen Appelen JUST KRACK AES 0 72.12 $712.70
13 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 0 72.19 $205.25
14 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON 0 72.26 $205.25
15 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON 0 72.78 $205.25
16 Balasz Horvath ZORDON ISH 0 72.85 $205.25
17 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO HSH 0 73.32
18 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR KWPN 0 74.91
19 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO 0 76.76
20 Norbert Ell T QUINTA 0 77.3
21 Francesca Arioldi ICOS HOLST 0 77.34
22 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ BWP 4 59.38
23 Richard Barton DONATA HSH 4 62.96
24 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE 4 63.38
25 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z SBS 4 64.43
26 Greg Patrick Broderick LVS WIZARD ZANG 4 64.94
27 Fabio Brotto VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE 4 65.88
28 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC MIPAAF 4 66.95
29 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS 4 67.13
30 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 4 67.88
31 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA SF 4 68.54
32 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL 4 68.76
33 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO BWP 4 68.9
34 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 4 68.91
35 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II SF 4 69.07
36 Sergio Alvarez-Moya JET RUN SWB 4 69.56
37 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 4 70.21
38 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS 4 70.32
39 Alison Barton ROMA IV 4 71.11
40 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY 4 71.45
41 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II KWPN 4 71.62
42 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C IRISH SPOR 4 71.77
43 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE SF 4 71.78
44 Graham Gillespie QUANTUM KS SF 4 73.56
45 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE SWB 4 74.13
46 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF SBS 4 76.18
47 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP BWP 8 64.56
48 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO BWP 8 65.5
49 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B 8 66.09
50 Thomas Holz BUFFY 53 KWPN 8 69.07
51 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL DSP 8 69.93
52 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO SF 8 73.13
53 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier IBON 8 73.92
54 Ivo Carvalho GAIATO C 8 75.16
55 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z 8 77.71
56 Andras Jun. Kovy HEUREKA 22 8 78.18
57 Gabor Fuzer JE T'AIME WURTTEMBER 8 78.48
58 Filipe Malta da Costa ALENTEJO HOLST 8 78.68
59 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z SF 10 85.57
60 Boseon Kim CARL ZANG 14 84.14
61 Takamichi Mashiyama SKYLINER Eli
61 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CORSSINI KWPN Eli