Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 10, 2020
Week 2020-1
5/25/2017
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
60
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME SF 0 60.7 $6,420.35
2 Luis Sabino Goncalves HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 0 62.5 $5,136.28
3 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO BWP 0 62.78 $3,852.21
4 Jos Verlooy APOLLONIA 23 0 65.17 $2,568.14
5 Charles Hubert Chiche BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME DWB 0 65.74 $1,797.69
6 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE BELGIAN WA 0 67.31 $1,412.47
7 Michael Pender CAN YA MAKAN BWP 0 69.67 $1,027.25
8 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER HOLST WB 0 71.25 $770.44
9 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE 0 72.01 $770.44
10 Loewie Joppen ILATINA KWPN 0 73.23 $642.03
11 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA BWP 0 76.24 $642.03
12 Serena Curcio CEDAN KWPN 0 77.01 $642.03
13 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO BAVAR 0 78.3 $313.18
14 Christian Weier GLOBAL AES 0 79.18 $313.18
15 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST BWP 0 79.68 $313.18
16 Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues CELINA OLDBG 0 82.79
17 Uri Rosenzweig UPPER KWPN 4 65.18
18 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS SF 4 66.06
19 Romain Potin TZIGANO MASSUERE SF 4 66.44
20 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE SF 4 66.7
21 Laura Roquet Puignero QUILATE DEL DUERO ISH 4 66.87
22 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF 4 67.11
23 Emily Moffitt HARRIRI SF 4 68.05
24 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE BWP 4 68.34
25 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV SF 4 71.45
26 Filippo Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA BWP 4 73.89
27 Jean-Michel Martinot ROMEO DE VILLARET 4 74.09
28 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z SF 4 74.21
29 Bernardo Naveillan URANE DU BUSSON ZANG 4 75.22
30 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL SF 4 75.43
31 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM JACK SF 4 76.36
32 Paolo Pomponi CAROSO KWPN 4 76.38
33 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA HOLST 4 77.79
34 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CROUPIER V 4 77.88
35 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO KWPN 4 77.92
36 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA SF 4 79.98
37 Joao Chuva ANTONIO ISH 4 82.75
38 Sanne Sofie Hansen CESAR 45 KWPN 5 85.71
39 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 5 85.89
40 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET BWP 8 66.17
41 Derek Mc Coppin ZAIRE SCSL 8 67.26
42 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX KWPN 8 70.07
43 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN SF 8 70.55
44 Simon Le Vot QUADILLAC LES PARTS ISH 8 71
45 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS SF 8 72.08
46 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY ISH 8 76.24
47 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF 8 77.45
48 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP SF 8 78.8
49 Alexander Butler ELDORADO BWP 8 83.59
50 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa TRIANON DU ROZEL KWPN 12 74.28
51 Alvaro Diaz Garcia VISAMA PARSIFAL SF 12 76.04
52 Rodrigo Silva Morgado ESTORIL 14 88.08
53 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE KWPN 14 91.1
54 Norbert Ell T QUINTA SF 16 72.94
55 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO HOLST 16 97.23
56 Alexandre Mascarenhas De Lemos ANGEL Z OS 17 84.44
57 Anna Eleonora Lindberg TRESOR DU DALOT ZANG 17 85.54
58 David Simpson CHESSY 17 SF Eli
58 Constant Van Paesschen ASTRO BOY BRAND Eli
60 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE KWPN Ret